2024

Reserves Scores and Results

Round 1
Peel Thunder5.38.510.712.779Sat 30-Mar-2024 10:55 AM Att: Venue: Rushton Park
East Fremantle3.38.712.920.10130East Fremantle won by 51 points
South Fremantle2.45.76.1410.1474Sat 30-Mar-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Fremantle Oval
East Perth1.23.47.68.755South Fremantle won by 19 points
Perth4.26.57.613.1088Sat 30-Mar-2024 1:25 PM Att: Venue: Lathlain Park
Subiaco3.35.66.97.1153Perth won by 35 points
West Perth3.33.55.88.1058Sat 30-Mar-2024 2:45 PM Att: Venue: Arena Joondalup
Claremont2.19.510.1113.1492Claremont won by 34 points
Round 1 Ladder
P14166.04
EF14164.56
C14158.62
SF14134.55
EP1074.32
WP1063.04
PT1060.77
S1060.23

[Top]

Round 2
Claremont4.37.99.1116.14110Sat 6-Apr-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Claremont Oval
East Fremantle3.33.54.95.939Claremont won by 71 points
East Perth3.06.49.711.1076Sat 6-Apr-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
Swan Districts4.26.59.610.868East Perth won by 8 points
West Perth3.29.39.39.458Sat 6-Apr-2024 1:15 PM Att: Venue: Arena Joondalup
Perth4.25.410.916.11107Perth won by 49 points
Subiaco4.110.314.1317.16118Sun 7-Apr-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
Peel Thunder4.25.36.314.589Subiaco won by 29 points
Round 2 Ladder
C28208.25
P28175.68
SF14134.55
S2496.61
EP2492.25
EF2489.42
SD1089.47
PT2067.74
WP2058.29

[Top]

Round 3
South Fremantle2.43.46.79.1266Sat 13-Apr-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Fremantle Oval
Claremont1.55.79.1010.1070Claremont won by 4 points
Subiaco4.58.615.721.11137Sat 13-Apr-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
West Perth1.02.24.24.226Subiaco won by 111 points
Perth3.33.47.712.981Sat 13-Apr-2024 1:25 PM Att: Venue: Lathlain Park
Swan Districts3.05.27.37.446Perth won by 35 points
Peel Thunder6.17.210.311.470Sat 13-Apr-2024 4:30 PM Att: Venue: Rushton Park
East Perth3.19.412.615.797East Perth won by 27 points
Round 3 Ladder
P312175.80
C312166.87
S38151.72
EP38107.55
SF24112.00
EF2489.42
SD2072.61
PT3068.99
WP3042.26

[Top]

Round 4
Claremont4.57.107.149.1771Sat 20-Apr-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Claremont Oval
Subiaco1.13.18.39.559Claremont won by 12 points
Round 4 Ladder
C416154.50
P312175.80
S48133.94
EP38107.55
SF24112.00
EF2489.42
SD2072.61
PT3068.99
WP3042.26

[Top]

Round 5
Perth3.34.86.109.1266Thu 25-Apr-2024 1:15 PM Att: Venue: Lathlain Park
East Perth0.12.44.75.939Perth won by 27 points
West Perth0.01.12.14.226Sat 27-Apr-2024 11:15 AM Att: Venue: Arena Joondalup
South Fremantle4.48.612.718.8116South Fremantle won by 90 points
Swan Districts0.11.44.57.749Sun 28-Apr-2024 11:15 AM Att: Venue: Bassendean Oval
East Fremantle4.46.610.914.993East Fremantle won by 44 points
Round 5 Ladder
P416174.49
C416154.50
SF38169.54
S48133.94
EF38110.08
EP4896.04
PT3068.99
SD3065.20
WP4037.17

[Top]

Round 6
Subiaco3.48.89.915.10100Sat 4-May-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
East Fremantle2.03.18.410.464Subiaco won by 36 points
Peel Thunder2.33.36.118.1260Sat 4-May-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Rushton Park
West Perth3.27.77.910.1272West Perth won by 12 points
South Fremantle4.38.611.913.1795Sat 4-May-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Fremantle Oval
Perth3.24.45.77.749South Fremantle won by 46 points
Claremont3.13.95.109.1468Sat 4-May-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Claremont Oval
Swan Districts2.25.29.410.464Claremont won by 4 points
Round 6 Ladder
C520143.71
P516134.36
SF412175.50
S512138.17
EF4896.45
EP4896.04
WP5446.88
PT4071.46
SD4071.38

[Top]

Round 7
Subiaco2.22.55.810.1171Sat 11-May-2024 8:30 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
South Fremantle3.25.46.78.856Subiaco won by 15 points
Swan Districts1.65.75.118.1462Sat 11-May-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Bassendean Oval
Peel Thunder4.18.610.713.987Peel Thunder won by 25 points
East Fremantle4.15.39.712.1183Sat 11-May-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Fremantle Oval
East Perth5.48.68.711.874East Fremantle won by 9 points
Perth3.23.44.95.1040Sat 11-May-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Lathlain Park
Claremont1.84.107.1312.1789Claremont won by 49 points
Round 7 Ladder
C624153.37
S616136.55
P616113.42
SF512150.18
EF51299.27
EP5894.46
PT5480.38
WP5446.88
SD5071.36

[Top]

Round 8
East Perth2.53.97.109.1165Sat 25-May-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
Subiaco2.56.97.127.1658East Perth won by 7 points
East Fremantle4.37.612.915.14104Sat 25-May-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Claremont Oval
Perth3.17.28.29.256East Fremantle won by 48 points
Swan Districts3.310.312.914.1094Sat 25-May-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Bassendean Oval
West Perth1.33.53.89.1266Swan Districts won by 28 points
Peel Thunder2.64.710.711.874Sat 25-May-2024 5:00 PM Att: Venue: Rushton Park
South Fremantle2.67.67.810.1171Peel Thunder won by 3 points
Round 8 Ladder
C624153.37
S716129.85
EF616109.62
P716100.62
SF612138.55
EP61296.90
PT6883.45
SD6481.32
WP6450.50

[Top]

Round 9
Subiaco2.19.411.515.898Sat 1-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
Swan Districts5.47.59.810.1070Subiaco won by 28 points
Claremont5.510.711.913.1189Sat 1-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Claremont Oval
Peel Thunder2.35.56.710.1272Claremont won by 17 points
South Fremantle2.17.310.612.880Mon 3-Jun-2024 10:25 AM Att: Venue: Fremantle Oval
East Fremantle5.16.29.414.488East Fremantle won by 8 points
West Perth0.33.53.83.1331Mon 3-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Arena Joondalup
East Perth1.44.49.613.785East Perth won by 54 points
Round 9 Ladder
C728147.99
S820131.19
EF720109.67
EP716109.11
P716100.62
SF712128.87
PT7883.10
SD7479.61
WP7448.77

[Top]

Round 10
East Perth1.02.13.26.339Sun 9-Jun-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
Claremont3.28.48.711.975Claremont won by 36 points
East Fremantle3.47.910.1015.14104Sun 9-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Fremantle Oval
West Perth3.16.19.210.363East Fremantle won by 41 points
Round 10 Ladder
C832151.95
EF824115.38
S820131.19
EP816100.95
P716100.62
SF712128.87
PT7883.10
SD7479.61
WP8450.31

[Top]

Round 11
Swan Districts2.15.17.57.648Sat 15-Jun-2024 11:35 AM Att: Venue: Bassendean Oval
South Fremantle3.27.413.718.10118South Fremantle won by 70 points
Peel Thunder3.17.110.314.791Sat 15-Jun-2024 4:00 PM Att: Venue: Rushton Park
Perth2.12.44.84.933Peel Thunder won by 58 points
East Fremantle1.42.94.149.1670Sun 16-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Claremont Oval
Subiaco4.18.29.611.773Subiaco won by 3 points
Round 11 Ladder
C832151.95
S924128.05
EF924113.30
SF816140.54
EP816100.95
P81690.43
PT81292.56
SD8472.93
WP8450.31

[Top]

Round 12
Swan Districts1.13.24.39.559Sat 22-Jun-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Bassendean Oval
East Perth4.57.99.1211.1278East Perth won by 19 points
Claremont0.42.85.98.1361Sat 22-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Claremont Oval
Perth2.42.54.67.850Claremont won by 11 points
West Perth2.05.46.79.1165Sat 22-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Arena Joondalup
Peel Thunder6.57.1013.1314.1599Peel Thunder won by 34 points
Round 12 Ladder
C936148.87
S924128.05
EF924113.30
EP920104.11
SF816140.54
PT91697.83
P91689.62
SD9473.20
WP9452.01

[Top]

Round 13
Peel Thunder1.36.37.78.957Sat 29-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Rushton Park
Subiaco0.33.86.119.1468Subiaco won by 11 points
Perth7.38.610.1313.1391Sat 29-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Lathlain Park
West Perth2.26.28.413.583Perth won by 8 points
East Perth0.54.107.128.1765Sat 29-Jun-2024 11:55 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
South Fremantle1.63.88.1010.1171South Fremantle won by 6 points
East Fremantle2.45.87.118.1462Sun 30-Jun-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
Claremont3.06.010.110.363Claremont won by 1 point
Round 13 Ladder
C1040143.53
S1028127.29
EF1024112.05
SF920136.81
EP1020102.75
P102091.93
PT101696.65
SD9473.20
WP10455.63

[Top]

Round 14
Claremont2.23.36.68.856Sat 6-Jul-2024 11:15 AM Att: Venue: Claremont Oval
South Fremantle2.47.510.711.874South Fremantle won by 18 points
Subiaco3.29.510.510.666Sat 6-Jul-2024 11:35 AM Att: Venue: Leederville Oval
East Perth1.41.65.108.1563Subiaco won by 3 points
Perth8.212.314.717.9111Sat 6-Jul-2024 11:35 AM Att: Venue: Lathlain Park
East Fremantle3.05.39.713.785Perth won by 26 points
West Perth4.16.57.79.862Sat 6-Jul-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Arena Joondalup
Swan Districts1.15.28.413.785Swan Districts won by 23 points
Round 14 Ladder
C1140135.47
S1132125.31
SF1024136.38
EF1124107.46
P112496.02
EP1120102.08
PT101696.65
SD10877.99
WP11457.01

[Top]

Round 15
Swan Districts1.21.34.55.939Sat 13-Jul-2024 11:25 AM Att: Venue: Bassendean Oval
Claremont1.14.66.610.1070Claremont won by 31 points
East Fremantle0.33.57.810.1171Sat 13-Jul-2024 11:45 AM Att: Venue: Rushton Park
Peel Thunder4.17.58.78.1058East Fremantle won by 13 points
Round 15 Ladder
C1244138.07
S1132125.31
EF1228108.41
SF1024136.38
P112496.02
EP1120102.08
PT111695.43
SD11876.25
WP11457.01

[Top]

 

2024 Ladder


Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Agst For-Agst Pts %
Claremont12111091466225244138.07
Subiaco1183090171918232125.31
East Fremantle127509939167728108.41
South Fremantle1064082160221924136.38
Perth11650772804-322496.02
East Perth115607367211520102.08
Peel Thunder11470836876-401695.43
Swan Districts11290684897-213876.25
West Perth1111006101070-460457.01
[Top]