R10

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Centrals40130010.000010.000010.000101.00
Claremont37218718145141123.024843220.784448124.464449024.24
East Fremantle48426521186059220.006849421.377247222.716556023.50
East Perth448215223105457118.775554323.605751422.514961220.17
East Perth140130010.000010.000010.000102.00
Fremantle80080020.000020.000020.000020.50
Imperials126242011.001111.002010.671111.33
Metropolitans40040010.000010.000010.000014.00
Midland Junction40132613618.204609.702806.304608.10
North Fremantle56212965729.643924.507619.506716.43
Peel Thunder100386111015016.52916019.681014120.56916021.52
Perth464217232155359419.165063317.725756319.025754518.98
Rovers48614280480.671380.421380.174443.67
South Fremantle49223824685963120.596359121.405663420.376061220.76
Subiaco456226218125854219.254861520.565457320.506646222.48
Swan Districts34014518783449221.154140423.943351120.613747122.85
Unions/Fremantle44208164253.736053.823262.007403.55
Victorians40040010.000010.000010.000011.00
West Australians40040010.000010.000010.000012.00
West Coast16610013019.5022016.7522016.2513017.50
West Perth504263216257247719.416255920.386456620.466558321.25
Total3904186618661724664664419.084614615420.054644644820.214754752620.67

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Centrals20110010.000.000101.0011.00
Claremont186929134746043.8144.084545348.7047.65
East Fremantle2421439637347141.3737.857049246.2139.49
East Perth22411211025458042.3742.295852242.6839.64
East Perth120110010.000.000102.006.00
Fremantle40040020.000.000020.500.50
Imperials62131022.001.331112.001.00
Metropolitans20020010.000.000014.004.00
Midland Junction20317019017.9033.8028014.4027.00
North Fremantle28917249114.1420.0058115.9321.21
Peel Thunder50203001015036.2051.441015042.0851.56
Perth23210911855164136.8840.405854438.0040.64
Rovers2446140391.082.424353.833.33
South Fremantle24612012246161141.9940.925961341.1343.28
Subiaco22811011265359239.8238.825753442.9840.42
Swan Districts1706310433549145.0947.242855243.4653.86
Unions/Fremantle2211565157.553.366415.555.91
Victorians20020010.000.000011.001.00
West Australians20020010.000.000012.002.00
West Coast835013036.2549.0022033.7538.25
West Perth25213910497547439.7935.236457541.7138.74
Total1952940940724714713439.1239.124694693840.8840.88

[Top]