R12

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Centrals41030010.000010.000010.001004.00
Claremont372178183114544421.234645223.114445421.744349123.32
East Fremantle488267209126452620.676553421.877249123.576655122.91
East Perth45623521296152119.855852420.466152120.315556321.25
East Perth180260020.000020.000020.000200.00
Fremantle41030010.000010.000010.001005.00
Imperials124711201.000210.332101.331201.00
Metropolitans41030010.000010.000010.001002.00
Midland Junction401326137010.704609.2027110.7046011.70
North Fremantle602332568110.536819.0777111.604927.93
Peel Thunder100346421015019.681213021.28617218.00619018.36
Perth496226260105765217.675073119.005269319.106753420.98
Rovers3679202160.560360.002161.783421.89
South Fremantle484244224165659619.716848522.346455221.625662320.58
Subiaco46022822396054119.624965120.435755320.736249422.48
Swan Districts34816118434640120.283749121.444047022.713848121.91
Unions/Fremantle40146204152.402171.602261.706227.00
Victorians40130010.000010.000010.000102.00
West Coast28917224115.1424112.7143015.1416010.71
West Perth500247234195467417.727249420.835661818.726557321.61
Total3944189318931584714714418.734714714420.184714714420.054804802620.83

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Centrals21010010.000.001004.000.00
Claremont186929314845044.3343.974448145.0647.29
East Fremantle2441498967148342.5435.927841346.4837.93
East Perth22811011445954140.3240.955160341.5541.04
East Perth140220020.000.000200.005.50
Fremantle21010010.000.001005.004.00
Imperials61410211.334.001202.334.00
Metropolitans21010010.000.001002.000.00
Midland Junction20614037019.9037.4037022.4045.70
North Fremantle301216267219.6023.3369019.5326.87
Peel Thunder5015341816140.9644.32718036.3654.76
Perth24811613025369236.6740.196361040.0841.56
Rovers184680270.566.334413.675.56
South Fremantle24211512076157342.0539.635463442.2041.83
Subiaco23010711945460140.0441.365359343.2143.93
Swan Districts174789423550241.7146.074344044.6245.87
Unions/Fremantle2011275054.001.606228.704.30
Victorians20110010.000.000102.003.00
West Coast1449134027.8648.0015125.8640.57
West Perth25013310986752638.5535.396657240.3337.71
Total1972956956604734734038.9038.904834832040.8940.89

[Top]