R18

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Centrals40130010.000010.000010.000101.00
Claremont36418517094841224.454446122.054841224.704542424.05
East Fremantle392219163105542122.875738324.705243323.095540323.41
East Perth396200184125441421.894948223.275344220.954451423.01
East Perth141030010.000010.000010.001002.00
Imperials41210011.000100.001002.000101.00
Midland Junction123900306.330303.331209.0021018.67
North Fremantle32171054319.755218.885219.503327.12
Peel Thunder10837692819015.591015219.07918020.741017016.85
Perth392182196144845520.464748320.394255119.854548521.61
Rovers2063111130.202030.601041.002211.80
South Fremantle412209191125050321.505743324.824952222.105346424.97
Subiaco404189204114153720.894851222.144752221.855348022.56
Swan Districts34414219573451120.603746321.083846221.763352122.06
Unions/Fremantle162680131.751031.250220.001301.50
Victorians40040010.000010.000010.000013.00
West Coast24518115012.8315015.8324015.3314116.33
West Perth420213190175544621.774456519.505643621.465847022.16
Total3352161116111303993994021.034024023421.584044043021.364064062622.25

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Centrals20110010.000.000101.002.00
Claremont182918744742246.5145.124445248.7645.58
East Fremantle1961088535839147.5742.285046246.5041.52
East Perth198979565145345.1642.114650343.9644.08
East Perth121010010.000.001002.001.00
Imperials20200101.004.000103.004.00
Midland Junction61500309.6732.3312027.6735.67
North Fremantle1677243118.6318.0034116.6217.00
Peel Thunder54203401017034.6749.411017037.5946.74
Perth1969310034650240.8542.364750141.4647.23
Rovers103251040.800.402212.802.20
South Fremantle2061099255842346.3242.335150247.0745.01
Subiaco2021009664851243.0343.905245444.4245.31
Swan Districts1727010023154141.6950.673946143.8148.36
Unions/Fremantle82421123.005.501301.506.00
Victorians20020010.000.000013.003.00
West Coast1248024028.6739.0024031.6745.50
West Perth2101089664853441.2839.516043243.6239.40
Total1676814814484054052842.6142.614094092043.6143.61

[Top]