R19

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Claremont37219716785438122.534646123.384744224.335039423.90
East Fremantle40420819064552422.735644125.245348024.045446123.45
East Perth38422115855341221.885045122.706133223.885739024.75
Midland Junction1274111114.0021011.0012021.3330023.67
North Fremantle2491142318.5032110.001415.8332111.17
Peel Thunder10031663815218.60817014.52816117.56718017.56
Perth388164213114349521.294451220.853757320.914056121.52
Rovers120390120.000030.000120.000122.33
South Fremantle38418519364845322.304946123.804946123.473956123.27
Subiaco388188188125143321.264451220.254350423.485044323.42
Swan Districts34015018373350220.894142222.783647223.714044122.19
Unions/Fremantle83321017.500110.501101.501101.50
West Coast28918125011.7125010.0034013.5724119.43
West Perth396202177174846521.115145321.265441423.554945523.71
Total324015741574923893893221.333963961821.903943942222.873953952022.86

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Claremont186929224249245.9043.135043048.2444.72
East Fremantle2021118836040147.9742.335148247.4946.35
East Perth1921097945343044.5741.925636448.6238.88
Midland Junction632112025.0023.0020145.0028.00
North Fremantle1255232118.5022.0023117.0024.50
Peel Thunder5012371816133.1249.28421035.1254.20
Perth1948010684254142.1345.233852742.4247.46
Rovers60240120.001.670122.333.33
South Fremantle1921008935738146.1041.484351246.7448.24
Subiaco194959724453041.5143.495144246.9147.58
Swan Districts170749513450143.6748.874045045.8951.15
Unions/Fremantle42201108.0013.501103.0022.00
West Coast1448224121.7144.7124133.0043.00
West Perth1989984155044542.3742.3349401047.2543.73
Total1620786786483973971643.2443.243893893245.7345.73

[Top]