R4

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Centrals40040010.000010.000010.000010.00
Claremont38819418775341323.375243225.624552021.754451224.25
East Fremantle496283199146657121.538141222.606753421.136948723.85
East Perth452213228115456320.394862320.375458120.605752422.92
East Perth180170020.000020.000020.000110.50
Fremantle81160020.000020.000020.001102.00
Imperials124532101.331200.330121.331110.67
Metropolitans80080020.000020.000020.000020.50
Midland Junction361223136013.331806.786309.562617.67
North Fremantle60283116908.477809.5387010.277719.20
Peel Thunder10841634916219.781017018.811116020.811114220.56
Perth464224230105362119.325559221.595953420.755756322.32
Rovers40811211361.101451.901271.105235.30
South Fremantle47225621066352320.706552123.336155223.796751025.31
Subiaco484212262104970218.046058321.475366219.195068319.86
Swan Districts34014418973350222.273450122.893647223.084142225.41
Unions/Fremantle32146124043.882240.883141.885304.00
Victorians40130010.000010.000010.000101.00
West Australians40130010.000010.000010.000100.00
West Coast24517242025.3305111.0006011.0014113.33
West Perth532267241247752420.076167519.1369531120.396069419.54
Total3976190619061644774774019.774784783820.864734734820.294784783821.70

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Centrals20020010.000.000010.000.00
Claremont1941078526235048.9943.754550246.0047.25
East Fremantle2481449957349244.1338.437150344.9841.02
East Perth22611111145259240.7643.325952243.5243.83
East Perth140130020.000.000110.505.00
Fremantle41120020.000.001102.002.50
Imperials62311201.673.001112.003.33
Metropolitans40040020.000.000020.500.50
Midland Junction18513027020.1133.3336017.2227.11
North Fremantle301217159118.0022.1378019.4721.20
Peel Thunder5419350720038.5949.481215041.3747.67
Perth23211111835262240.9142.645956143.0741.02
Rovers206681453.006.805236.405.90
South Fremantle23612810446254244.0342.466650249.0942.52
Subiaco24210213555366239.5142.424969339.0544.39
Swan Districts1706410512955145.1651.483550048.4953.76
Unions/Fremantle1611234134.753.137105.883.00
Victorians20110010.000.000101.004.00
West Australians20110010.000.000100.003.00
West Coast12210015036.3354.5015024.3364.67
West Perth26614111967753339.2034.756466339.9337.95
Total1988966966564814813240.6340.634854852441.9941.99

[Top]