R7

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Centrals40130010.000010.000010.000100.00
Claremont38020916565538222.995537324.184847021.625143124.84
East Fremantle496262218166556321.356454621.706159420.667249321.79
East Perth468247210115161519.047242322.536254121.136253222.67
East Perth180260020.000020.000020.000200.00
Fremantle81070020.000020.000020.001013.00
Imperials125431110.671110.672011.001201.00
Metropolitans40040010.000010.000010.000011.00
Midland Junction361519245012.6772015.001629.0036011.22
North Fremantle562727267112.9367114.2195012.506808.71
Peel Thunder116397611415020.79722016.031217020.00622114.03
Perth496213269144772519.935271119.465663520.855863321.18
Rovers36138153153.222341.444143.114322.11
South Fremantle496252234106456420.805667122.586060420.797251124.90
Subiaco48023324255564119.336158121.115958320.855862020.11
Swan Districts35614620374443221.493551321.914048122.292761121.29
Unions/Fremantle441513163352.734342.732452.096323.27
Victorians81160020.000020.000020.001101.00
West Australians40130010.000010.000010.000101.00
West Coast28622007012.5725014.8616015.1434014.71
West Perth504256225236952520.755960720.806554720.526359419.84
Total4040194019401604814814819.804834834420.684824824620.124944942220.83

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Centrals20110010.000.000100.006.00
Claremont1901078305639047.1742.735144046.4646.01
East Fremantle24813910366657143.0539.787346542.4538.59
East Perth234115108115950841.5740.035658343.7941.75
East Perth140220020.000.000200.001.50
Fremantle41030020.000.001013.001.00
Imperials63211111.331.332102.003.00
Metropolitans20020010.000.000011.001.00
Midland Junction18108072027.6721.8936020.2229.33
North Fremantle281315077027.1424.9368021.2119.29
Peel Thunder5812460722036.8352.41524034.0357.21
Perth24811612935071339.3944.396658042.0243.59
Rovers185492254.675.893245.224.67
South Fremantle24813011446159443.3842.996955045.6940.59
Subiaco24010612955562340.4442.385167240.9641.98
Swan Districts1787110433849243.4045.353355143.5851.70
Unions/Fremantle228593265.454.095335.364.82
Victorians41120020.000.001101.001.00
West Australians20110010.000.000101.002.00
West Coast14111216027.4350.2905229.8655.71
West Perth25213610886852641.5537.626856240.3635.98
Total2020974974724814814840.4940.494934932440.9540.95

[Top]