1903

Second Halves for

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!


Most Points In a Second Half

69North Fremantle9.15 (69)Subiaco0.1 (1)North Fremantle OvalR5,1903
57West Perth8.9 (57)Subiaco1.2 (8)North Fremantle OvalR7,1903
49Perth7.7 (49)Subiaco2.2 (14)North Fremantle OvalR1,1903
48East Fremantle7.6 (48)Perth0.0 (0)Fremantle OvalR10,1903
48East Fremantle7.6 (48)South Fremantle1.3 (9)North Fremantle OvalR6,1903
48East Fremantle7.6 (48)Subiaco1.0 (6)Fremantle OvalR4,1903
46East Fremantle6.10 (46)South Fremantle2.5 (17)Fremantle OvalR11,1903
45East Fremantle6.9 (45)Perth3.1 (19)WACAR5,1903
43East Fremantle6.7 (43)Perth1.3 (9)Fremantle OvalR18,1903
42East Fremantle6.6 (42)Subiaco1.2 (8)Fremantle OvalR14,1903
40East Fremantle6.4 (40)North Fremantle0.0 (0)North Fremantle OvalR16,1903
39Perth5.9 (39)South Fremantle3.5 (23)Fremantle OvalR2,1903
36East Fremantle4.12 (36)West Perth2.2 (14)WACAR13,1903
33West Perth4.9 (33)Perth2.3 (15)WACAR14,1903
33South Fremantle5.3 (33)North Fremantle2.4 (16)North Fremantle OvalR4,1903

[Top]

Least Points In a Second Half

0Perth0.0 (0)East Fremantle7.6 (48)Fremantle OvalR10,1903
0North Fremantle0.0 (0)East Fremantle6.4 (40)North Fremantle OvalR16,1903
1Subiaco0.1 (1)North Fremantle9.15 (69)North Fremantle OvalR5,1903
1Subiaco0.1 (1)South Fremantle2.6 (18)Fremantle OvalR8,1903
2Subiaco0.2 (2)North Fremantle4.0 (24)Fremantle OvalR15,1903
2Perth0.2 (2)West Perth0.3 (3)WACAR16,1903
3Perth0.3 (3)West Perth3.7 (25)WACAR4,1903
3Perth0.3 (3)South Fremantle2.6 (18)WACAR7,1903
3Perth0.3 (3)East Fremantle4.7 (31)North Fremantle OvalR15,1903
3West Perth0.3 (3)Perth0.2 (2)WACAR16,1903
4Subiaco0.4 (4)Perth1.10 (16)WACAR6,1903
5North Fremantle0.5 (5)West Perth1.4 (10)Fremantle OvalR6,1903
6Subiaco1.0 (6)East Fremantle7.6 (48)Fremantle OvalR4,1903
7South Fremantle1.1 (7)West Perth4.6 (30)WACAR15,1903
8Subiaco1.2 (8)South Fremantle4.8 (32)North Fremantle OvalR3,1903

[Top]

Second Half Win/Loss Records

Team P W L D G B SS For Ave Goal% G B SS Agt Ave Goal% % Win %
East Fremantle1816207811419258232.3340.6231397022512.5044.29258.6788.89
North Fremantle18981486911735719.8341.03406610630617.0037.74116.6750.00
Perth186120367010628615.8933.96559815342823.7835.9566.8233.33
South Fremantle15780386210029019.3338.00466711334322.8740.7184.5546.67
Subiaco1511401927461419.4041.306410717149132.7337.4328.726.67
West Perth1811615210415641623.1133.33356910427915.5033.65149.1061.11
Total10250502271446717207220.3137.80271446717207220.3137.80100.0049.02

[Top]