1909

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
East Fremantle7651214126112.89153116.21117115.32135116.53
East Perth7234353108011.729729.56810011.5671019.89
Midland Junction681848241305.5989011.2921416.0041219.59
North Fremantle6837310710010.71107011.06107013.7110709.76
Perth7648280127012.7961309.21163013.84145011.16
South Fremantle723039388210.56710115.2899010.50612010.56
Subiaco682541261108.65710011.2441127.188908.59
West Perth6833332106111.1871007.8898011.7679110.18
Total568276276166969410.586969411.516969411.326969410.86

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
East Fremantle383251172029.1113.63153131.8416.63
East Perth3619161108021.2820.7298121.4424.67
Midland Junction347261412116.8834.59314015.5936.00
North Fremantle3418151710021.7619.06115123.4716.88
Perth3824140118022.0019.47136025.0015.26
South Fremantle361519289125.8323.33710121.0621.00
Subiaco347261413019.8826.47313115.7625.06
West Perth341617198019.0620.8279121.9423.35
Total28413813887070222.1022.106868622.1822.18

[Top]