1986

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Claremont8848373138128.18166032.05913026.641010231.14
East Fremantle9260302139129.83167033.43176033.35148138.65
East Perth84354901011024.76912028.67813030.81813025.81
Perth9245470815024.911310031.57914029.13158034.61
South Fremantle8428560912024.19714027.10516024.90714027.86
Subiaco9660351176134.291410032.46168034.831311031.12
Swan Districts8437461813024.10714021.76146135.81813028.71
West Perth8434473812125.33615026.81911128.14119126.52
Total704347347108686427.098888029.388787230.528686430.70

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Claremont4421230139060.2351.00814057.7759.50
East Fremantle4630160158063.2647.65158072.0052.57
East Perth4217250912053.4360.95813056.6265.33
Perth46222401013056.4859.301211063.7462.17
South Fremantle4215270912051.2963.29615052.7675.57
Subiaco4833150186066.7544.21159065.9651.42
Swan Districts4216260516045.8667.571110064.5265.38
West Perth4222200912052.1460.33138054.6760.10
Total35217617608888056.4756.478888061.2361.23

[Top]