2001

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Claremont8050273155023.70146025.45125323.95911023.80
East Fremantle7230411711023.00612018.39710120.61108021.06
East Perth8051272108220.10137023.75146023.75146031.00
Peel Thunder7224471513018.89810021.89512119.00612018.94
Perth7227423711013.33711015.61610218.50710117.56
South Fremantle8452302155125.29138026.241010118.57147023.05
Subiaco7641332117122.11811021.79136021.7999120.63
Swan Districts7225461611118.50612015.28513016.56810020.94
West Perth7232391611118.44108024.3999018.83711021.83
Total680332332168282620.518585021.588181820.248484222.22

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Claremont4030100155049.1533.25155047.7540.50
East Fremantle3613230612041.3952.22711041.6746.83
East Perth4027121127143.8539.70155054.7533.80
Peel Thunder3613230810040.7850.94513037.9459.61
Perth3614220612028.9439.61810036.0639.72
South Fremantle4226160156051.5233.711110041.6236.71
Subiaco3820180910043.8939.53118042.4234.58
Swan Districts369261512133.7846.17414037.5052.44
West Perth361618279242.8346.4499040.6740.56
Total34016816848383442.0942.098585042.4642.46

[Top]