2003

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Claremont8438415119121.191011020.62811218.24910222.71
East Fremantle8031454127122.30514120.95118122.85316118.00
East Perth8852351156122.361111024.86139023.41139028.41
Peel Thunder8012671515014.80118111.95317013.20317015.65
Perth8037421713016.75911019.601010019.70118121.25
South Fremantle8039392812021.25128020.50810221.35119025.55
Subiaco88572921210025.77157024.36175023.64137225.09
Swan Districts8043370812020.15146027.851010022.70119024.05
West Perth9257314148125.61167026.001111120.87165227.87
Total752366366209292421.279393221.979191620.719090823.32

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Claremont42212101110041.8139.051011040.9539.33
East Fremantle4015223711243.2548.15811140.8546.35
East Perth4427170148047.2335.86139051.8238.00
Peel Thunder403370218026.7567.45119028.8568.40
Perth4014260614036.3544.85812040.9549.25
South Fremantle4020191712141.7544.20137046.9045.65
Subiaco4433101156150.1435.36184048.7331.91
Swan Districts4018220119048.0043.95713046.7543.50
West Perth4634111194051.6133.48157148.7437.04
Total37618518569292443.2443.249393244.0444.04

[Top]