2025

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Team P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Claremont8451303137119.24129019.90118219.67156021.71
East Fremantle7643321910018.21117121.11118019.84127022.89
East Perth8846384714113.231210018.73128219.18156124.05
Peel Thunder7230393710115.8389116.28612014.7298116.50
Perth8042344127120.10118116.55119019.25810217.40
South Fremantle8055232163121.65146022.15145118.40119024.35
Subiaco7220466412213.5089114.78511215.61314111.78
Swan Districts7229403611113.39710114.83810017.6189115.44
West Coast7220502810018.17612012.56215117.17413115.11
West Perth723236497220.83413113.50126022.33710117.11
Total7683683683291911017.439393617.199292818.439292818.86

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Team Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Claremont4227150129039.1430.67156041.3826.00
East Fremantle3823150136039.3236.53109042.7437.05
East Perth44261801210031.9531.45148043.2330.91
Peel Thunder3614220711032.1132.67711031.2236.67
Perth4024160128036.6536.00128036.6537.20
South Fremantle403280182043.8020.80146042.7529.40
Subiaco368280513028.2842.78315027.3944.89
Swan Districts3614220513028.2235.0099033.0638.00
West Coast366300414030.7242.94216032.2854.17
West Perth3618180810034.3340.00108039.4442.89
Total38419219209696034.6234.629696037.3037.30

[Top]