West Coast

Third Quarters vs

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Third Quarter Win/Loss Records

Versus P W L D G B SS For Ave Goal% G B SS Agt Ave Goal% % Win %
Claremont15411034407424416.2745.9550439334322.8753.7671.1426.67
East Fremantle1477038327026018.5754.2942509230221.5745.6586.0950.00
East Perth1459028275519513.9350.9147418832323.0753.4160.3735.71
Peel Thunder14311028285619614.0050.0056429837827.0057.1451.8521.43
Perth1459040246426418.8662.5048368432423.1457.1481.4835.71
South Fremantle1459031336421915.6448.4450338333323.7960.2465.7735.71
Subiaco1476140387827819.8651.2839367527019.2952.00102.9650.00
Swan Districts1459033215421915.6461.11475310033523.9347.0065.3735.71
West Perth15411037337025517.0052.86594310239726.4757.8464.2326.67