West Coast

Combined Quarters & Half Win Loss Records

The tables are displayed best in landscape mode, so tilt your phone for the best view!

Quarters Won/Lost

Versus P W L T Q1 W Q1 L Q1 T Q1 Ave Q2 W Q2 L Q2 T Q2 Ave Q3 W Q3 L Q3 T Q3 Ave Q4 W Q4 L Q4 T Q4 Ave
Claremont6016431410117.33411014.60411016.27411012.33
East Fremantle5619352211112.7168015.7977018.5749117.14
East Perth561441159017.0021119.3659013.93212012.29
Peel Thunder561936168015.7977015.00311014.00310113.14
Perth561639159018.43311013.0059018.86310116.93
South Fremantle5616400410014.2168018.6459015.64113016.21
Subiaco5617372311016.86113012.1476119.8667118.21
Swan Districts562034259018.2949114.0059015.6467116.50
West Perth6017403311112.80510013.87411017.0058221.20
Total512154345133788315.923888214.054582116.643487716.01

[Top]

Halves Won/Lost

Versus Played Won Lost Tied H1 Won H1 Lost H1 Tied H1 Ave Score For H1 Ave Score Agt H2 Won H2 Lost H2 Tied H2 Ave Score For H2 Ave Score Agt
Claremont306240213031.9349.60411028.6049.87
East Fremantle289181410028.5054.4358135.7150.21
East Perth284231311026.3646.07112126.2149.79
Peel Thunder286211310130.7946.14311027.1450.36
Perth286211211131.4345.21410035.7948.93
South Fremantle285221410032.8651.00112131.8654.43
Subiaco288200113029.0048.2177038.0745.71
Swan Districts287201311032.2944.5749132.1445.57
West Perth307221212126.6752.47510038.2051.80
Total25658191724101329.9748.673490432.6549.65

[Top]