2020

All Players for

Click the column headings to sort.
Player Team # Games G B AvgG D AvgD K AvgK HB AvgHB M HO T I50
ABBOTT, TravisSouth Fremantle266260.3437.2294.8142.311037
AJANG, AjangEast Perth207210.3507.1273.9233.31410994
AMEDURI, ChristianEast Perth135100.2489.6214.2275.460286
AMOS, ThomasEast Perth483200.7144.772.372.361561
ANDERSON, FrankSwan Districts68210.315919.9759.48410.51504520
ANTONIO, BraydenWest Perth21000.01313.01010.033.03003
ATKINSON, JakobSubiaco208330.4739.1486.0253.112261521
BAILEY, LachlanEast Fremantle238861.0597.4405.0192.423131012
BAIN, MitchellSwan Districts32000.0105.052.552.53032
BALDWIN, ThomasClaremont2810000.0919.1404.0515.1120154
BALDWIN-WRIGHT, DakotaPerth192100.5136.573.563.024820
BALLANTYNE, HaydenPeel Thunder171061.4497.0324.6172.4100217
BARKER, KyeSouth Fremantle415000.0448.8193.8255.012042
BARTON, IsaacClaremont296120.2508.3284.7223.71703314
BASKERVILLE, KyleEast Fremantle135000.05711.4459.0122.410054
BAYOK, TarirSwan Districts454100.3317.8205.0112.88084
BECK, JacksonSwan Districts424000.04210.5328.0102.59085
BELL, BlairPeel Thunder98650.810713.4627.8455.63402716
BENNELL, RyanPeel Thunder333010.0134.393.041.33042
BENNETT, ThomasEast Fremantle158510.613116.4729.0597.41602524
BEVERLEY, JackSubiaco158340.4759.4465.8293.61415211
BLACK, AaronWest Perth110230.225625.612912.912712.74005231
BLAKELY, NathanSwan Districts236110.26310.5254.2386.311311010
BLECHYNDEN, TomSouth Fremantle76010.07712.8366.0416.870167
BLEE, NathanEast Perth108000.013416.89111.4435.4330125
BOCKMAN, TimothyEast Fremantle396430.77612.7477.8294.82201819
BOEKHORST, BlaineEast Fremantle981100.115819.810112.6577.13501727
BOGENSPERGER, MatthewPeel Thunder197010.010915.6588.3517.32501910
BOLTON, JyeClaremont1110330.327727.717617.610110.15013036
BONOMELLI, NicholasEast Fremantle252100.5136.573.563.04325
BOOTSMA, JoshPeel Thunder108000.09812.38110.1172.124285
BORCHET, RyanSubiaco141202.077.055.022.01020
BOULLINEAU, JordanPeel Thunder47000.07410.6578.1172.4260179
BOYES, ThomasWest Perth421000.077.011.066.00050
BRAUT, MichaelSubiaco254100.34411.0399.851.314078
BREMAN, AaronSubiaco222211.0178.5126.052.55044
BRIGHT, SebastianSwan Districts242000.0189.073.5115.53074
BURTON, MatthewEast Fremantle211101.01111.066.055.02010
BUSHER, HaydnClaremont1510000.011511.5686.8474.7360248
BYRON, GlennSouth Fremantle191000.099.077.022.02020
CAHILL, JaxonEast Perth373000.03110.3196.3124.0110113
CARY, KristianPerth161101.088.066.022.02051
CHAPMAN, HeathWest Perth631000.01111.088.033.05012
CIPRO, JoshuaSwan Districts178520.613717.1698.6688.52603126
CLARK, GregorySubiaco128450.513416.8799.9556.92625123
CLARKE, AidanSwan Districts135000.06513.05310.6122.415064
CLARKE, ReganPerth456000.06611.0376.2294.8160812
CLINCH, IsaacSubiaco564000.0205.0133.371.87043
COLLEDGE, BrantPerth127300.411015.77210.3385.41404517
CONIGLIO, JacobPerth359100.112513.9798.8465.1280712
COSTIGAN, DevenSwan Districts222010.0126.084.042.05083
CULLEN, LachlanPeel Thunder378360.4567.0435.4131.61936169
DATSON, CalebSouth Fremantle36111241.11059.5555.0504.52501520
DAVIDSON, CameronEast Fremantle173000.0175.7134.341.36001
DAVIES, MorganEast Fremantle118000.09812.3698.6293.6350185
DAVIS, AnthonyClaremont526000.0477.8335.5142.3120114
DAVIS, AustinPerth259110.110511.7717.9343.82111710
DELAHUNTY, KieranPerth239650.7829.1535.9293.216911713
DELAHUNTY, LachlanSubiaco178210.315319.18911.1648.0281892321
DELAPORTE, BenjaminWest Perth409000.0889.8374.1515.7121653210
DENT, ZacharySouth Fremantle276100.29616.0437.2538.8170157
DEWAR (LITHERLAND), AngusSubiaco85000.06112.2489.6132.611094
DOBSON, MitchellEast Perth163220.7279.0134.3144.77025
DONALDSON, BrandonSouth Fremantle1610930.911911.9787.8414.12501922
DONEY, JarradSouth Fremantle454000.0307.5133.3174.370147
DOYLE, AndrewSubiaco273220.7155.062.093.021631
DRAGOVICH, JacobSouth Fremantle29220.216418.29710.8677.43004227
EARDLEY, CameronEast Fremantle77230.314420.68211.7628.92502521
EASTLAND, OliverClaremont2110240.212312.3747.4494.9231613718
EATON, NathanEast Perth174110.35714.3389.5194.8240116
EDMONDS, BrentPerth339230.210711.9748.2333.72202519
EDWARDS, BenClaremont338400.59311.6668.3273.42301714
EDWARDS, ThomasSwan Districts141101.01111.099.022.03024
EDWARDS-BALDWIN, ThomasSubiaco303311.0237.7165.372.35085
ENGLAND, CallanClaremont1710960.917917.910910.9707.04201927
ERCEG, BrandonSwan Districts358000.09211.5597.4334.1360147
EWING, JamesPeel Thunder217000.0699.9446.3253.622092
EYRES, ChristianPerth216010.0518.5305.0213.57153183
FARRANT, PatrickSwan Districts12110.5136.573.563.03031
FIMMANO, BradenSubiaco324010.04110.3215.3205.09068
FISHER, AndrewPerth29020.015016.711012.2404.43902728
FISHER, SamuelSwan Districts98130.121226.510713.410513.12403430
FLORENCA, JakeSouth Fremantle39230.221423.89210.212213.62604722
FREEMAN, JonathonEast Perth153220.793.072.320.73022
FULLGRABE, KaidynSubiaco53010.0227.3113.7113.75031
GARCIA, CallumSwan Districts402000.0199.563.0136.520122
GAULT, CoreySwan Districts128010.015219.09011.3627.8272492521
GIBLETT, ClaytonPerth289000.0414.6202.2212.3100170
GIUDICI, RaymondPeel Thunder234000.0256.3102.5153.83170
GODDARD, JeremyClaremont246000.0355.8172.8183.07197102
GRAINGER-BARRAS, DenverSwan Districts198100.18210.3637.9192.4370164
GREY, BradyPerth99240.216718.611813.1495.42204844
GRIFFIN, JonEast Fremantle127300.4659.3426.0233.313193168
GUADAGNIN, ZacWest Perth1010000.011811.8686.8505.0340141
HAMERSLEY, KyleSouth Fremantle96100.26811.3437.2254.2160815
HAMILTON, MarkWest Perth363000.0258.3165.393.07061
HAMP, AntonClaremont2681692.0799.9648.0151.9413513
HAMPSON, GeorgeSwan Districts73321.06521.74013.3258.3140714
HANCOCK, BenjaminPeel Thunder128130.112816.08310.4455.63943219
HANSEN, EthanPerth443010.0227.3155.072.35061
HARDISTY, DeclanClaremont3510500.5787.8454.5333.3260215
HARDISTY, JaredClaremont138200.315219.08110.1718.91404628
HART, CallumEast Perth126000.0559.2274.5284.717070
HAYDEN, JordanEast Perth534000.0297.3112.8184.56061
HAYDON, AndrewSouth Fremantle321000.088.022.066.00021
HEAL, AaronSubiaco365000.0499.8316.2183.614075
HENDERSON, MitchellPerth344020.0399.8184.5215.380114
HICKMOTT, LiamSubiaco73100.35217.3258.3279.070206
HICKMOTT, WilSubiaco315110.25310.6387.6153.011088
HIGGINS, BrockSouth Fremantle189010.011612.9667.3505.6183062917
HILL, ZacharyPerth328000.0536.6334.1202.523072
HILLE, ShayneEast Perth47330.49012.9628.9284.03001911
HOBLEY, TristanWest Perth275100.26112.2377.4244.8901316
HOLMES, BradleyPeel Thunder177650.9405.7334.771.0222911
HOOPER, ThomasEast Perth224000.0297.3225.571.8100121
HORSLEY, KyalSubiaco285511.010220.46713.4357.01202124
HOWARD, AlexSwan Districts258000.0739.1577.1162.0300143
HOWLETT, BenPeel Thunder28010.013917.49011.3496.12806318
IRELAND, NathanSwan Districts105200.4357.0275.481.615082
ITALIANO, PatrickSwan Districts51000.066.055.011.00030
JANSEN, JarradEast Fremantle247260.311015.7547.7568.02128309
JOHNS, LachlanWest Perth432110.5105.073.531.53024
JONES, MarshallPerth2991031.110211.3606.7424.72004413
JONES, ScottEast Perth288610.8698.6354.4344.3272443314
JUPP, MatthewEast Fremantle88000.08010.0475.9334.1292101
KEITEL, TylerWest Perth371025122.513113.1999.9323.241312628
KENNEDY, HaydenSubiaco36010.010517.57512.5305.02401117
KERNUTT, SashaWest Perth413210.7217.0155.062.04093
KERR, RohanEast Perth218320.419023.812215.3688.54701424
KING, BenjaminWest Perth452000.0105.084.021.06041
KITCHIN, LeighSubiaco18120.117121.49211.5799.91905327
KNOTT, KeeganWest Perth7101691.6848.4686.8161.61402821
KOHLMANN, LeighSwan Districts1681762.1536.6364.5172.126096
KOMMER, NickEast Fremantle13100.34314.3165.3279.080211
KUEK, SebitEast Perth544210.5174.382.092.360112
LANGDON, GuyPerth242000.073.552.521.01011
LAWLER, BraydenPeel Thunder78260.310312.9708.8334.12305024
LAWRENCE, McKenzieSubiaco242000.02211.0157.573.55085
LEE, TomClaremont243140.3268.7217.051.7112235
LEGGETT, CodyEast Fremantle68310.416220.311314.1496.13412831
LESTER-SMITH, RyanEast Fremantle188620.810312.9799.9243.03211923
LEVIEN, JohnSouth Fremantle395000.0499.8224.4275.490154
LEWSEY, JackClaremont410000.014614.610110.1454.53401712
LIM, RyanClaremont610210.216516.5717.1949.42503223
LLOYD, MatthewWest Perth473130.33311.0206.7134.37044
LOCKYER, JordanSubiaco211000.099.022.077.01012
LOUREY, MichaelWest Perth8101391.3626.2525.2101.025121311
LUFF, ChrisSouth Fremantle407000.0578.1355.0223.118051
LYNCH, AidanEast Perth118410.518322.911013.8739.13603640
LYNCH, ConalWest Perth2310630.613813.8757.5636.32604225
MAGRO, JaydenEast Perth1881271.58510.6688.5172.12702124
MAIN, DylanSouth Fremantle2110940.915915.9909.0696.94204025
MALONE, CharlieClaremont382201.0157.5136.521.07053
MANNING, KodyEast Fremantle25010.05010.0265.2244.880107
MANUEL, AlexanderClaremont276631.06310.5427.0213.52001416
MANZONE, TrentWest Perth910320.321821.814114.1777.73802528
MARLIN, LennonPerth172201.0157.584.073.51043
MARSH, HarrisonSubiaco72110.552.542.010.51010
MARSHALL, ThomasEast Fremantle311101.01010.055.055.02010
MARTIN, NicholasSubiaco4381381.68710.9587.3293.63201513
MASKOS, JasonSouth Fremantle339100.110812.0637.0455.01702211
MASTEN, ChrisPerth35200.412424.86412.86012.01701712
MATERA, BaileySubiaco338760.98710.9627.8253.12401519
MCCRACKEN, HarrisonClaremont3710450.410810.8767.6323.22802219
MCDONALD, LoganPerth55921122.310111.2637.0384.23601115
MCGINNITY, PatEast Perth55751.45210.4336.6193.81201613
MCGINTY, EdwardClaremont382130.5105.084.021.03031
MCGOWAN, BradleyPeel Thunder247000.0517.3415.9101.415952613
MCINNES, FraserPerth3691261.311713.0707.8475.247651724
MCKENZIE, ShaquilleEast Perth144310.84110.3215.3205.09042
MCPARTLAND, ConorPerth153050.03712.3206.7175.74066
MEADOWS, LukeWest Perth609440.414516.1788.7677.42624626
MEDHAT, ThomasWest Perth203220.7268.7186.082.76056
MENEGOLA, NickSubiaco191000.077.055.022.01022
MERRETT, JacksonPeel Thunder58100.118222.811514.4678.45402019
MIDDLETON, BenPeel Thunder168320.4516.4334.1182.321101512
MILLER, JacobSubiaco164000.0266.5194.871.87055
MILLER, JimmySouth Fremantle23117100.613512.3837.5524.743943521
MILLS, JordanEast Fremantle355000.0316.2265.251.074102
MITCHELL, KaneClaremont110530.518018.013113.1494.93506725
MONAGHAN, TomEast Fremantle488510.6496.1334.1162.0150169
MONTAUBAN, AlexanderEast Fremantle272100.594.573.521.05051
MORE, DenzelSwan Districts271000.055.011.044.00020
MORGAN, RylieClaremont126020.08113.5549.0274.52602018
MORRIS, CoreyPeel Thunder66000.0549.0264.3284.7100141
MOTSI, DavidPeel Thunder412100.594.552.542.02020
MOULTON, TysonWest Perth48200.39011.3668.3243.0180158
MOUNTFORD, DeclanClaremont59020.018220.210812.0748.22406227
MSANDO, JacobEast Perth356000.0599.8274.5325.3110122
MUNNS, DeanWest Perth1310100.1989.8454.5535.3220320
MURDOCK, MilanEast Fremantle148350.413216.5617.6718.92005410
MURPHY, MaxEast Fremantle56120.2518.5305.0213.51501814
NELSON, ShaneWest Perth1410130.126126.114014.012112.12305634
NEWTON, BenjaminSubiaco118470.513316.6799.9546.82012028
NICHOLAS, KaseyPerth267010.0618.7405.7213.0150137
NINYETTE, CodySouth Fremantle492100.52010.0126.084.03046
NOBLE, BraydenSwan Districts156250.36611.0335.5335.53491510
NORTH, TaylorEast Perth491000.066.044.022.03020
NOTTE, TonySwan Districts288410.59011.3617.6293.63501612
NYHUIS, RyanClaremont1910220.2949.4616.1333.3284197
O'DONNELL, ThomasWest Perth245000.0367.2285.681.616852
O'DRISCOLL, NathanPerth545120.26012.0234.6377.490277
O'SULLIVAN, JackSwan Districts391000.088.022.066.01000
PATTERSON, ZakWest Perth285120.2204.0122.481.673527
PAYNE, JacobPerth148010.08610.8425.3445.51205511
PAYNE, StevenSwan Districts28220.311314.1526.5617.62301611
PEARSON, ChadSouth Fremantle1211000.019017.314713.4433.94301719
PEGORARO, NoahWest Perth389000.09310.3647.1293.2293205
PEIRCE, MitchellWest Perth2510940.914114.1959.5464.62003427
PELETIER, JacobPerth372000.02110.5105.0115.52030
PENNY, CaelenPerth481000.033.022.011.01031
POWELL, RowenSubiaco64000.0379.3246.0133.39086
QUAIFE, ThomasPeel Thunder403000.0144.751.793.0433152
QUILL, JaydenPerth492110.5126.073.552.50092
RAMSAY, JacksonEast Perth28150.123028.810212.812816.03304737
RANDALL, MichaelPeel Thunder118120.113516.911314.1222.83412125
RANKIN, ZacharyPeel Thunder296000.07212.0528.7203.316044
RASMUSSEN, LaineWest Perth218020.010212.8658.1374.62301513
REID, BenSubiaco235010.0275.4183.691.89031
REIDY, JiahSwan Districts118530.6789.8486.0303.82301013
RIACH, BrodieEast Fremantle445120.25410.8357.0193.812077
RICHARDSON, JackPerth118941.1789.8597.4192.42201717
RIGGIO, MattSwan Districts188650.810312.9587.3455.62601710
RILEY, LachlanSwan Districts82201.02512.5126.0136.55024
RIOLI, BenjaminSouth Fremantle611220.213912.6908.2494.52102215
ROBERTSON, NicholasEast Perth247530.711816.9669.4527.43103116
ROGERS, BaileyClaremont310110.120520.513613.6696.93401719
ROGERS, MatthewPerth186941.56911.5538.8162.71901821
ROHDE, DrewSubiaco358010.08710.9455.6425.31701712
ROTHAM, SamWest Perth195000.0285.6244.840.8132105
RUDRUM, JamieEast Perth326000.0569.3427.0142.3200136
RUSSELL, KyleSouth Fremantle46420.7528.7396.5132.21801415
RYAN, AmbroseEast Fremantle44230.56215.54310.8194.813069
SCHINDLER-TAYLOR, RobertPeel Thunder283100.3217.0103.3113.74052
SCHLOITHE, HaidenSouth Fremantle1101251.217917.9939.3868.62705130
SCHUMACHER, AngusEast Perth34010.06917.34411.0256.3110159
SCOTT, AngusEast Perth278420.519324.113216.5617.64801827
SEARS, JackPeel Thunder278320.4769.5546.8222.8290128
SHANNON, KristopherWest Perth228300.49912.4617.6384.82002024
SHAW, MasonSouth Fremantle221124112.2898.1736.6161.5537912
SIDERIS, JacobSwan Districts315310.6367.2214.2153.03097
SIMPSON, EddieEast Perth3381321.6496.1313.9182.3281365
SINCLAIR, MichaelPerth78120.111514.4708.8455.6240328
SMALLWOOD, DylanClaremont508000.0556.9313.9243.0190251
SMALLWOOD, TyronClaremont319360.310812.0667.3424.72203019
SNADDEN, JordanEast Fremantle38210.316420.5769.58811.03111514
SOKOL, BenSubiaco1881091.38210.3607.5222.83702513
SPACKMAN, BraydenSwan Districts556000.0386.3244.0142.311093
SPYVEE, MaxClaremont573100.34113.7165.3258.36083
STAINSBY, KyleSubiaco28100.1637.9374.6263.3160197
STEPHENS, AnthonySwan Districts388100.18410.5475.9374.619079
STEWART, KadeSouth Fremantle510640.615515.510010.0555.52606435
STRNADICA, LukeEast Fremantle165721.4397.8295.8102.0145834
STROM, NoahSouth Fremantle289000.0738.1384.2353.9190201
STROM, ZacharySouth Fremantle1411530.518917.21069.6837.550492630
STUBBS, SamuelPerth223130.3258.3103.3155.05089
STURROCK, JamesPeel Thunder188020.011113.9627.8496.12402814
SUBAN, NicholasSouth Fremantle811330.315213.81079.7454.12504028
TASSONE, MichaelEast Fremantle338120.18410.5475.9374.6200157
TAYLOR, MatthewPerth109000.017619.611612.9606.7390167
TEAKLE, BrynnEast Fremantle361000.033.022.011.01310
TEDESCO, LiamWest Perth123000.03110.3237.782.700198
THOMPSON, SeatonSouth Fremantle374000.04010.0184.5225.5130143
THORNE, TyronePeel Thunder88200.38811.0556.9334.1210219
TUCKER, DurakEast Fremantle195000.0428.4204.0224.471111
TURNER, JesseSwan Districts298370.418523.19211.59311.63813824
TURNER, JontyEast Perth423000.0144.720.7124.02092
UPTON, LewisSubiaco102100.52010.0115.594.53061
VERRIER, StevenSouth Fremantle1110300.312112.1747.4474.72203815
WAITE, NelsonSwan Districts41000.01818.088.01010.05020
WALTERS, MaxSubiaco96741.210818.08013.3284.71602219
WALTON, OliverPeel Thunder256010.0518.5325.3193.21101712
WARNE, JacobSouth Fremantle501000.066.044.022.012122
WATERMAN, AlecClaremont81026122.614014.0999.9414.14901437
WATERS, RhysSubiaco48570.6749.3475.9273.41602812
WATSON, JakSwan Districts303000.04013.3217.0196.312027
WATTS, CoreyEast Perth307000.0486.9213.0273.915052
WEST, ConnorWest Perth39130.116218.0849.3788.72804731
WILHELM, BlakeWest Perth1710010.018218.213213.2505.04001912
WILLCOCKS, KyeEast Perth468020.015118.910713.4445.5390196
WILSON, BlayneSouth Fremantle2910000.013913.9949.4454.547047
WINDER, IsiahPeel Thunder263010.03511.7175.7186.08061
WINTON, DylanEast Fremantle228000.0698.6506.3192.4212144
YARRAN, HaydenPeel Thunder152301.5126.0105.021.05031
YEM, DylanWest Perth67200.3618.7304.3314.4702316
YOUNG, MatthewEast Perth3481251.59812.3394.9597.42702815
YUKICH, TroyWest Perth261000.055.033.022.011731

[Top]


2020

All Players for

Click the column headings to sort and tilt your phone to landscape mode to view extended stats.
Player Team Games G B D M HO
ABBOTT, TravisSouth Fremantle62643110
AJANG, AjangEast Perth7215014109
AMEDURI, ChristianEast Perth5104860
AMOS, ThomasEast Perth32014615
ANDERSON, FrankSwan Districts821159150
ANTONIO, BraydenWest Perth1001330
ATKINSON, JakobSubiaco833731226
BAILEY, LachlanEast Fremantle886592313
BAIN, MitchellSwan Districts2001030
BALDWIN, ThomasClaremont100091120
BALDWIN-WRIGHT, DakotaPerth21013248
BALLANTYNE, HaydenPeel Thunder710649100
BARKER, KyeSouth Fremantle50044120
BARTON, IsaacClaremont61250170
BASKERVILLE, KyleEast Fremantle50057100
BAYOK, TarirSwan Districts4103180
BECK, JacksonSwan Districts4004290
BELL, BlairPeel Thunder865107340
BENNELL, RyanPeel Thunder3011330
BENNETT, ThomasEast Fremantle851131160
BEVERLEY, JackSubiaco83475141
BLACK, AaronWest Perth1023256400
BLAKELY, NathanSwan Districts611631131
BLECHYNDEN, TomSouth Fremantle6017770
BLEE, NathanEast Perth800134330
BOCKMAN, TimothyEast Fremantle64376220
BOEKHORST, BlaineEast Fremantle8110158350
BOGENSPERGER, MatthewPeel Thunder701109250
BOLTON, JyeClaremont1033277501
BONOMELLI, NicholasEast Fremantle2101343
BOOTSMA, JoshPeel Thunder80098242
BORCHET, RyanSubiaco120710
BOULLINEAU, JordanPeel Thunder70074260
BOYES, ThomasWest Perth100700
BRAUT, MichaelSubiaco41044140
BREMAN, AaronSubiaco2211750
BRIGHT, SebastianSwan Districts2001830
BURTON, MatthewEast Fremantle1101120
BUSHER, HaydnClaremont1000115360
BYRON, GlennSouth Fremantle100920
CAHILL, JaxonEast Perth30031110
CARY, KristianPerth110820
CHAPMAN, HeathWest Perth1001150
CIPRO, JoshuaSwan Districts852137260
CLARK, GregorySubiaco845134262
CLARKE, AidanSwan Districts50065150
CLARKE, ReganPerth60066160
CLINCH, IsaacSubiaco4002070
COLLEDGE, BrantPerth730110140
CONIGLIO, JacobPerth910125280
COSTIGAN, DevenSwan Districts2011250
CULLEN, LachlanPeel Thunder836561936
DATSON, CalebSouth Fremantle11124105250
DAVIDSON, CameronEast Fremantle3001760
DAVIES, MorganEast Fremantle80098350
DAVIS, AnthonyClaremont60047120
DAVIS, AustinPerth911105211
DELAHUNTY, KieranPerth965821691
DELAHUNTY, LachlanSubiaco82115328189
DELAPORTE, BenjaminWest Perth9008812165
DENT, ZacharySouth Fremantle61096170
DEWAR (LITHERLAND), AngusSubiaco50061110
DOBSON, MitchellEast Perth3222770
DONALDSON, BrandonSouth Fremantle1093119250
DONEY, JarradSouth Fremantle4003070
DOYLE, AndrewSubiaco32215216
DRAGOVICH, JacobSouth Fremantle922164300
EARDLEY, CameronEast Fremantle723144250
EASTLAND, OliverClaremont102412323161
EATON, NathanEast Perth41157240
EDMONDS, BrentPerth923107220
EDWARDS, BenClaremont84093230
EDWARDS, ThomasSwan Districts1101130
EDWARDS-BALDWIN, ThomasSubiaco3312350
ENGLAND, CallanClaremont1096179420
ERCEG, BrandonSwan Districts80092360
EWING, JamesPeel Thunder70069220
EYRES, ChristianPerth601517153
FARRANT, PatrickSwan Districts2111330
FIMMANO, BradenSubiaco4014190
FISHER, AndrewPerth902150390
FISHER, SamuelSwan Districts813212240
FLORENCA, JakeSouth Fremantle923214260
FREEMAN, JonathonEast Perth322930
FULLGRABE, KaidynSubiaco3012250
GARCIA, CallumSwan Districts2001920
GAULT, CoreySwan Districts80115227249
GIBLETT, ClaytonPerth90041100
GIUDICI, RaymondPeel Thunder4002531
GODDARD, JeremyClaremont600357197
GRAINGER-BARRAS, DenverSwan Districts81082370
GREY, BradyPerth924167220
GRIFFIN, JonEast Fremantle7306513193
GUADAGNIN, ZacWest Perth1000118340
HAMERSLEY, KyleSouth Fremantle61068160
HAMILTON, MarkWest Perth3002570
HAMP, AntonClaremont816979413
HAMPSON, GeorgeSwan Districts33265140
HANCOCK, BenjaminPeel Thunder813128394
HANSEN, EthanPerth3012250
HARDISTY, DeclanClaremont105078260
HARDISTY, JaredClaremont820152140
HART, CallumEast Perth60055170
HAYDEN, JordanEast Perth4002960
HAYDON, AndrewSouth Fremantle100800
HEAL, AaronSubiaco50049140
HENDERSON, MitchellPerth4023980
HICKMOTT, LiamSubiaco3105270
HICKMOTT, WilSubiaco51153110
HIGGINS, BrockSouth Fremantle90111618306
HILL, ZacharyPerth80053230
HILLE, ShayneEast Perth73390300
HOBLEY, TristanWest Perth5106190
HOLMES, BradleyPeel Thunder76540222
HOOPER, ThomasEast Perth40029100
HORSLEY, KyalSubiaco551102120
HOWARD, AlexSwan Districts80073300
HOWLETT, BenPeel Thunder801139280
IRELAND, NathanSwan Districts52035150
ITALIANO, PatrickSwan Districts100600
JANSEN, JarradEast Fremantle7261102128
JOHNS, LachlanWest Perth2111030
JONES, MarshallPerth9103102200
JONES, ScottEast Perth8616927244
JUPP, MatthewEast Fremantle80080292
KEITEL, TylerWest Perth1025121314131
KENNEDY, HaydenSubiaco601105240
KERNUTT, SashaWest Perth3212140
KERR, RohanEast Perth832190470
KING, BenjaminWest Perth2001060
KITCHIN, LeighSubiaco812171190
KNOTT, KeeganWest Perth1016984140
KOHLMANN, LeighSwan Districts817653260
KOMMER, NickEast Fremantle3104380
KUEK, SebitEast Perth4211760
LANGDON, GuyPerth200710
LAWLER, BraydenPeel Thunder826103230
LAWRENCE, McKenzieSubiaco2002250
LEE, TomClaremont314261122
LEGGETT, CodyEast Fremantle831162341
LESTER-SMITH, RyanEast Fremantle862103321
LEVIEN, JohnSouth Fremantle5004990
LEWSEY, JackClaremont1000146340
LIM, RyanClaremont1021165250
LLOYD, MatthewWest Perth3133370
LOCKYER, JordanSubiaco100910
LOUREY, MichaelWest Perth10139622512
LUFF, ChrisSouth Fremantle70057180
LYNCH, AidanEast Perth841183360
LYNCH, ConalWest Perth1063138260
MAGRO, JaydenEast Perth812785270
MAIN, DylanSouth Fremantle1094159420
MALONE, CharlieClaremont2201570
MANNING, KodyEast Fremantle5015080
MANUEL, AlexanderClaremont66363200
MANZONE, TrentWest Perth1032218380
MARLIN, LennonPerth2201510
MARSH, HarrisonSubiaco211510
MARSHALL, ThomasEast Fremantle1101020
MARTIN, NicholasSubiaco813887320
MASKOS, JasonSouth Fremantle910108170
MASTEN, ChrisPerth520124170
MATERA, BaileySubiaco87687240
MCCRACKEN, HarrisonClaremont1045108280
MCDONALD, LoganPerth92112101360
MCGINNITY, PatEast Perth57552120
MCGINTY, EdwardClaremont2131030
MCGOWAN, BradleyPeel Thunder700511595
MCINNES, FraserPerth91261174765
MCKENZIE, ShaquilleEast Perth4314190
MCPARTLAND, ConorPerth3053740
MEADOWS, LukeWest Perth944145262
MEDHAT, ThomasWest Perth3222660
MENEGOLA, NickSubiaco100710
MERRETT, JacksonPeel Thunder810182540
MIDDLETON, BenPeel Thunder832512110
MILLER, JacobSubiaco4002670
MILLER, JimmySouth Fremantle117101354394
MILLS, JordanEast Fremantle5003174
MITCHELL, KaneClaremont1053180350
MONAGHAN, TomEast Fremantle85149150
MONTAUBAN, AlexanderEast Fremantle210950
MORE, DenzelSwan Districts100500
MORGAN, RylieClaremont60281260
MORRIS, CoreyPeel Thunder60054100
MOTSI, DavidPeel Thunder210920
MOULTON, TysonWest Perth82090180
MOUNTFORD, DeclanClaremont902182240
MSANDO, JacobEast Perth60059110
MUNNS, DeanWest Perth101098220
MURDOCK, MilanEast Fremantle835132200
MURPHY, MaxEast Fremantle61251150
NELSON, ShaneWest Perth1013261230
NEWTON, BenjaminSubiaco847133201
NICHOLAS, KaseyPerth70161150
NINYETTE, CodySouth Fremantle2102030
NOBLE, BraydenSwan Districts62566349
NORTH, TaylorEast Perth100630
NOTTE, TonySwan Districts84190350
NYHUIS, RyanClaremont102294284
O'DONNELL, ThomasWest Perth50036168
O'DRISCOLL, NathanPerth5126090
O'SULLIVAN, JackSwan Districts100810
PATTERSON, ZakWest Perth51220735
PAYNE, JacobPerth80186120
PAYNE, StevenSwan Districts822113230
PEARSON, ChadSouth Fremantle1100190430
PEGORARO, NoahWest Perth90093293
PEIRCE, MitchellWest Perth1094141200
PELETIER, JacobPerth2002120
PENNY, CaelenPerth100310
POWELL, RowenSubiaco4003790
QUAIFE, ThomasPeel Thunder30014433
QUILL, JaydenPerth2111200
RAMSAY, JacksonEast Perth815230330
RANDALL, MichaelPeel Thunder812135341
RANKIN, ZacharyPeel Thunder60072160
RASMUSSEN, LaineWest Perth802102230
REID, BenSubiaco5012790
REIDY, JiahSwan Districts85378230
RIACH, BrodieEast Fremantle51254120
RICHARDSON, JackPerth89478220
RIGGIO, MattSwan Districts865103260
RILEY, LachlanSwan Districts2202550
RIOLI, BenjaminSouth Fremantle1122139210
ROBERTSON, NicholasEast Perth753118310
ROGERS, BaileyClaremont1011205340
ROGERS, MatthewPerth69469190
ROHDE, DrewSubiaco80187170
ROTHAM, SamWest Perth50028132
RUDRUM, JamieEast Perth60056200
RUSSELL, KyleSouth Fremantle64252180
RYAN, AmbroseEast Fremantle42362130
SCHINDLER-TAYLOR, RobertPeel Thunder3102140
SCHLOITHE, HaidenSouth Fremantle10125179270
SCHUMACHER, AngusEast Perth40169110
SCOTT, AngusEast Perth842193480
SEARS, JackPeel Thunder83276290
SHANNON, KristopherWest Perth83099200
SHAW, MasonSouth Fremantle11241189537
SIDERIS, JacobSwan Districts5313630
SIMPSON, EddieEast Perth8132492813
SINCLAIR, MichaelPerth812115240
SMALLWOOD, DylanClaremont80055190
SMALLWOOD, TyronClaremont936108220
SNADDEN, JordanEast Fremantle821164311
SOKOL, BenSubiaco810982370
SPACKMAN, BraydenSwan Districts60038110
SPYVEE, MaxClaremont3104160
STAINSBY, KyleSubiaco81063160
STEPHENS, AnthonySwan Districts81084190
STEWART, KadeSouth Fremantle1064155260
STRNADICA, LukeEast Fremantle572391458
STROM, NoahSouth Fremantle90073190
STROM, ZacharySouth Fremantle11531895049
STUBBS, SamuelPerth3132550
STURROCK, JamesPeel Thunder802111240
SUBAN, NicholasSouth Fremantle1133152250
TASSONE, MichaelEast Fremantle81284200
TAYLOR, MatthewPerth900176390
TEAKLE, BrynnEast Fremantle100313
TEDESCO, LiamWest Perth3003100
THOMPSON, SeatonSouth Fremantle40040130
THORNE, TyronePeel Thunder82088210
TUCKER, DurakEast Fremantle5004271
TURNER, JesseSwan Districts837185381
TURNER, JontyEast Perth3001420
UPTON, LewisSubiaco2102030
VERRIER, StevenSouth Fremantle1030121220
WAITE, NelsonSwan Districts1001850
WALTERS, MaxSubiaco674108160
WALTON, OliverPeel Thunder60151110
WARNE, JacobSouth Fremantle1006121
WATERMAN, AlecClaremont102612140490
WATERS, RhysSubiaco85774160
WATSON, JakSwan Districts30040120
WATTS, CoreyEast Perth70048150
WEST, ConnorWest Perth913162280
WILHELM, BlakeWest Perth1001182400
WILLCOCKS, KyeEast Perth802151390
WILSON, BlayneSouth Fremantle1000139470
WINDER, IsiahPeel Thunder3013580
WINTON, DylanEast Fremantle80069212
YARRAN, HaydenPeel Thunder2301250
YEM, DylanWest Perth7206170
YOUNG, MatthewEast Perth812598270
YUKICH, TroyWest Perth1005117

[Top]