2022

All Players for

Click the column headings to sort.
Player Team # Games G B AvgG D AvgD K AvgK HB AvgHB M HO T I50
ABBOTT, TravisSouth Fremantle261000.01010.099.011.02023
ADAMS, JedPeel Thunder261000.01111.088.033.06022
AH CHEE, BrendonSouth Fremantle91612120.834321.417711.116610.44704353
AIKEN-FEATHERSTONE, EnriqueEast Fremantle434000.04411.0235.8215.312053
AINSWORTH, BraydenPerth17000.016223.18912.77310.43801313
AJANG, AjangPerth218320.48710.9374.6506.3141302311
ALEXANDRE, NathanWest Perth516400.317510.91368.5392.45704028
ALONE, JaimonSubiaco393220.7237.7186.051.760126
ALVAREZ, SamClaremont143000.06321.03913.0248.0150212
AMEDURI, ChristianEast Perth13181250.729816.61598.81397.76008853
AMISS, JyePeel Thunder771682.3568.0415.9152.1250136
ANDERSON, CameronClaremont334020.0317.8174.3143.513053
ANDERSON, DarrylSouth Fremantle492030.0136.563.073.53002
ANDERSON, TyPeel Thunder4820500.322511.31557.8703.54203449
ANTONIO, MitchellWest Perth1171151.6628.9426.0202.925084
ASH, NoahSubiaco2311340.314212.9938.5494.53102420
ATKINSON, JakobSubiaco203000.03210.73010.020.79033
AVERY, JackPerth3312120.117014.21048.7665.55201614
BAILEY, LachlanEast Fremantle2319200.11789.41075.6713.77822716
BAIN, MitchellSwan Districts316680.422814.31499.3794.95506536
BALDWIN, ThomasClaremont197000.0588.3324.6263.7210103
BALDWIN-WRIGHT, DakotaPerth1915630.417411.6744.91006.7273004124
BANFIELD, BaileyPeel Thunder393351.0268.7165.3103.39094
BARNES, GuyPeel Thunder361014101.4999.9535.3464.62302919
BARTON, IsaacClaremont294010.04411.0215.3235.850137
BASKERVILLE, KyleEast Fremantle1315520.340527.021914.618612.45608764
BAYOK, TarirSwan Districts167240.3699.9426.0273.91801610
BAZZO, RhettWest Coast336000.08213.7599.8233.838051
BECK, JacksonSwan Districts429000.013414.911412.7202.2390156
BELL, BlairPeel Thunder91728111.621812.81166.81026.06485847
BELLCHAMBERS, JaxonSouth Fremantle343100.34113.7299.7124.09095
BENNELL, RyanPeel Thunder338740.9739.1516.4222.82002019
BENNELL, TrayePeel Thunder317000.021612.71458.5714.25605520
BENNETT, BaileyClaremont205320.6408.0275.4132.6701810
BENNETT, ThomasEast Fremantle1521890.437617.922410.71527.28104478
BENNING, EricPeel Thunder191000.022.011.011.01010
BIRD, OscarPerth142100.5157.5136.521.01064
BLACK, AaronWest Perth1191170.644423.427914.71658.712305765
BLAKELY, ConnorPeel Thunder1115040.037324.918812.518512.37706259
BLECHYNDEN, TomSouth Fremantle717340.240423.820612.119811.66906762
BLIGHT, JacobClaremont304000.04110.3194.8225.57040
BOEKHORST, BlaineEast Fremantle91414111.039828.427119.41279.17703684
BOLTON, JyeClaremont11219160.463530.241419.722110.512515695
BONOMELLI, NicholasEast Perth335771.4397.8265.2132.61516133
BORCHET, RyanSubiaco141729181.71649.61176.9472.864202521
BOULLINEAU, JordanSouth Fremantle3312000.016914.112310.3463.86602110
BOYATZIS, MarcClaremont442010.0189.0147.042.08052
BOYES, ThomasWest Perth422000.02914.5157.5147.060112
BRAUT, MichaelSubiaco253100.33010.0258.351.74163
BRAYSHAW, HamishEast Perth22186100.350027.829516.420511.49218286
BREMAN, AaronSubiaco4159120.616410.91258.3392.64503540
BRIGHT, SebastianSwan Districts2414880.61279.1725.1553.93103722
BROGAN-HENRY, TarkynPerth522000.0189.084.0105.02061
BROWNE, JoshuaWest Coast5414110.130721.915010.715711.27201729
BROWNE, MitchellPerth139200.212113.4637.0586.43602025
BULLER, JackClaremont162025151.324712.41577.9904.579954646
BURKE, JoshuaWest Coast57151681.11177.8755.0422.84502731
BURTON, MatthewEast Fremantle2113330.215411.81108.5443.43002626
BUSHER, HaydnPerth2211460.417015.512311.2474.37002119
BUSHER, JordanPerth352201.02110.5115.5105.05756
BUSSLINGER, JeddEast Perth413000.0196.3103.393.06021
BYRNE, CoreyPerth416650.436522.825315.81127.04705861
BYRON, GlennSouth Fremantle1918330.231017.220111.21096.16915143
CARROLL, BrodiePeel Thunder4111350.311710.6787.1393.53503416
CARTER, JasonClaremont2310220.211311.3747.4393.93501312
CARY, KristianPerth161521131.419012.71258.3654.35614834
CHAPMAN, HeathPeel Thunder261101.02323.01515.088.04052
CHIPPER, MaxSwan Districts271020.01111.088.033.02012
CIPRO, JoshuaSwan Districts1714460.326518.91339.51329.43905551
CLARK, GregWest Coast398250.318723.411414.3739.14606034
CLARK, JyePerth2010130.112312.3828.2414.12503424
CLARKE, AidanSwan Districts717570.345326.628917.01649.68718481
CLARKE, BenjaminClaremont701000.055.033.022.01071
CLARKE, ReganPerth817440.230517.920812.2975.76107078
CLEAVER, JackEast Fremantle407000.010014.3689.7324.638088
CLINCH, AbrahamSubiaco582000.02914.5147.0157.56061
CLINCH, IsaacSubiaco565000.0499.8336.6163.214071
COLBORNE, RileySouth Fremantle1511110.1817.4565.1252.32101313
COLLINS, WilliamSwan Districts1815100.117211.51067.1664.4560216
COLYER, TravisPeel Thunder465410.85911.8459.0142.828098
CONIGLIO, JacobPerth39100.111112.3738.1384.2330147
COOLEY, JackEast Perth1416230.130118.816110.11408.85703828
CREASEY, HarryWest Coast5616210.127317.118311.4905.69103224
CROWDEN, MitchellPeel Thunder64171190.642124.824414.417710.48308584
CULLEN, LachlanPeel Thunder374210.5246.0205.041.011045
CULLEY, JaiWest Coast496040.09115.2508.3416.81502618
CUNEO, JoshuaSouth Fremantle1815000.01449.6885.9563.74203214
CURNOW, MitchelPeel Thunder63000.03511.7289.372.3130103
DATSON, CalebSouth Fremantle361719111.117710.41136.6643.85603341
DAVIS, AnthonyClaremont1815000.017411.61167.7583.95502219
DAVIS, AustinPerth2517530.333719.823914.1985.86103439
DEEGAN, JoeyWest Coast6011220.219117.4938.5988.94305119
DELACEY, TalonClaremont405450.8428.4285.6142.8140156
DELAHUNTY, LachlanSubiaco1712220.228623.818315.31038.6632044146
DELAPORTE, BenjaminWest Perth404000.06315.8348.5297.3136366
DELLAMARTA, LiamPerth443000.0258.372.3186.07091
DERKSEN, WadePeel Thunder193712.34715.7299.7186.01421105
DEWAR (LITHERLAND), AngusSubiaco817930.523713.919911.7382.25033628
DITTMAR, KadeEast Perth614620.41349.6684.9664.72904527
DIXON, HughWest Coast417931.38211.7568.0263.730483619
DOBSON, MitchellWest Perth162023191.232816.422511.31035.29922181
DONALDSON, BrandonSouth Fremantle161713120.822713.41528.9754.46003032
DONEY, JarradSouth Fremantle512330.318015.0937.8877.33306526
EARDLEY, CameronEast Fremantle719130.151927.336619.31538.113102943
EASTLAND, OliverClaremont2115250.121514.31429.5734.9334706033
EASTOUGH, JackWest Coast7513440.31209.2786.0423.24202019
EATON, KodySubiaco417200.3334.7223.1111.61096179
EATON, NathanEast Perth1716110.122614.11499.3774.85102316
EDWARDS, BenClaremont8197120.448725.626313.822411.86107476
EDWARDS, HarryWest Coast422000.04522.53216.0136.529031
EDWARDS, JoshWest Coast739330.3788.7515.7273.0131361017
EDWARDS, LukeWest Coast161000.01414.077.077.00071
EDWARDS, StevenSouth Fremantle104000.05413.54711.871.822092
EDWARDS, ThomasSwan Districts141720141.217210.11106.5623.66501926
EDWARDS-BALDWIN, ThomasEast Perth156510.86310.5427.0213.52101010
EGAN, JaxonPeel Thunder201010.088.066.022.00072
EHLERS, CianSwan Districts3614000.01228.7644.6584.1320344
ELLIOTT, BenClaremont2214880.626218.715110.81117.94406141
EMERY, SamuelWest Coast101000.088.044.044.03040
ENGLAND, CallanClaremont172114100.736717.52039.71647.88303133
ENGLISH, LukeEast Fremantle22024241.238019.023411.71467.38106360
ERASMUS, NeilPeel Thunder34151260.834623.118412.316210.87007554
ERCEG, BrandonSwan Districts3516100.126016.318611.6744.610402614
EVANS, LawrenceClaremont4610540.5969.6414.1555.51801919
EWING, JamesPeel Thunder2110000.014214.2939.3494.94401718
FARAONE, ConnorSubiaco285000.0397.8214.2183.610064
FARAONE, JordanSubiaco347771.0578.1446.3131.91201013
FEENEY, LachlanWest Coast524000.0389.5256.3133.315023
FISHER, AndrewPerth216130.127517.219512.2805.07604139
FISHER, SamuelSwan Districts9171190.640924.118310.822613.37106668
FLORENCA, JakeSouth Fremantle37620.920429.19113.011316.12904427
FOLEY, LukeWest Coast295100.29318.65511.0387.6240127
FREE, HamishSouth Fremantle2018460.221511.91307.2854.7417505960
FULLGRABE, BradleyEast Perth1912100.1957.9332.8625.2196161
FYFE, NatPeel Thunder71020.02424.01313.01111.05044
GEORGE, RoyPeel Thunder442402.0189.0115.573.570111
GERMS, MatthewSwan Districts2313010.01068.2423.2644.9124672111
GIBLETT, ClaytonPerth289010.0515.7262.9252.8912151
GINBEY, ReubenEast Perth394010.0389.5143.5246.06070
GIRO, StefanSubiaco617890.546927.628616.818310.84408176
GODDARD, JeremyEast Fremantle2617200.11559.1834.9724.2225424122
GOLDING, BenjaminSubiaco534030.06115.3389.5235.81201810
GORRINGE, FinnEast Fremantle1417300.218110.61036.1784.66703918
GOWDIE, KieranClaremont5612710.612010.0655.4554.6242362923
GRAHAM, TomEast Perth155651.2387.6234.6153.0181066
GRAY, BrodiePerth4714300.21178.4543.9634.514011912
GREAVES, DamonEast Perth1010110.116516.510710.7585.83603516
GREEN, SteelySouth Fremantle658250.314518.19111.4546.81903328
GUADAGNIN, ZacWest Perth1013100.122817.515111.6775.9750237
GUELFI, LoganClaremont361000.077.044.033.03012
HAGAN, JedEast Fremantle328831.010613.3698.6374.63203214
HALL, AidenSouth Fremantle1711120.113412.21019.2333.04911715
HAMERSLEY, KyleEast Perth2417540.323113.6875.11448.54704637
HAMILTON, MarkWest Perth3615000.016410.9986.5664.4700211
HAMLING, JoelPeel Thunder3814010.01349.6825.9523.7630141
HAMP, AntonWest Perth202018190.920510.31598.0462.39462737
HANCOCK, BenjaminPeel Thunder1210010.013913.9949.4454.53202314
HANSEN, EthanWest Coast6318000.030516.920311.31025.79703618
HARDING, BenClaremont391000.01717.088.099.04013
HARDISTY, DeclanClaremont3521000.02029.61286.1743.57303912
HARDISTY, JaredClaremont1318310.227115.11337.41387.75808324
HARRIS, ChadSubiaco2615130.128018.718312.2976.56604344
HAYDEN, JordanEast Perth3410000.0898.9515.1383.8200205
HAYWARD, SimonPerth45129100.812610.5947.8322.71504921
HEADLAND, TysonSouth Fremantle6210870.8929.2595.9333.31102416
HEAL, AaronSubiaco3617000.021312.51488.7653.8750429
HENDERSON, LachlanSubiaco5912000.0887.3675.6211.8260251
HENDERSON, MitchellWest Coast5316100.123114.41378.6945.97003916
HENRY, LiamPeel Thunder5513650.522317.215511.9685.26703945
HEWETT, BenjaminSwan Districts445100.2346.8204.0142.870191
HEWETT, ElijahSwan Districts269520.612213.6728.0505.62601924
HEWITT, JacobPeel Thunder141000.077.044.033.00031
HICKMOTT, LiamSubiaco1317430.240523.820412.020111.847013054
HICKMOTT, WilSubiaco1517240.129417.321512.6794.65602945
HILL, DanielPerth513000.0258.3196.362.011032
HILL, ReganPerth333000.03110.3144.7175.770101
HILL, ZacharyPerth327000.0608.6415.9192.7300103
HILLE, ShayneEast Perth47310.4628.9415.9213.0210910
HILTON, BrentonSwan Districts394010.06215.54310.8194.8214134
HINDER, JosephWest Perth525340.66613.2418.2255.0180914
HITCHCOCK, CoreyPerth171101.01212.099.033.04021
HOBLEY, TristanWest Perth2120740.435017.522511.31256.37606752
HOLMES, CoreyEast Fremantle37157100.518712.51318.7563.76403129
HOLT, BaileySubiaco602000.0178.573.5105.050100
HOUGH, BradyWest Coast193000.04414.73311.0113.722075
HOUSE, TimmClaremont151921131.120911.01246.5854.57092120
HUG, KieranPerth12151050.718512.31067.1795.35003438
HUGHES, EthanPeel Thunder3213600.523317.913410.3997.67002820
HUTCHINGS, MarkWest Perth87320.412417.77911.3456.41701712
IRELAND, NathanSwan Districts1010220.211211.2616.1515.145463719
JACKMAN, CoenClaremont622301.584.042.042.03051
JAMIESON, CallumWest Coast403100.35418.0299.7258.31051104
JANSEN, JarradEast Fremantle242018100.932216.11819.11417.173308968
JOHN, NyikaPerth439000.0879.7566.2313.43001811
JOHNSON, AlecWest Perth291000.099.066.033.01020
JOHNSON, BenWest Perth319110.126614.021211.2542.85303818
JOHNSON, MatthewPeel Thunder614470.323817.01289.11107.94106045
JOHNSTON, KanePerth621000.044.033.011.01000
JOHNSTONE, JaydenWest Coast499720.89911.0485.3515.72201311
JONES, ChapmanPerth96120.28313.8447.3396.51001310
JONES, ChristopherSwan Districts191729141.71679.81267.4412.49251524
JONES, DarcySwan Districts373431.33812.7248.0144.7130511
JONES, JamaineWest Coast312000.04221.02512.5178.54167
JONES, MarshallPerth293511.7237.7134.3103.36063
JONES, ScottEast Perth2818110.122212.31226.81005.6557416740
JUPP, MatthewEast Fremantle820010.028214.120010.0824.1125113515
KEITEL, TylerWest Perth371938372.034318.122511.81186.2114613673
KELLY, ManfredSouth Fremantle612550.41119.3473.9645.31304817
KEMP, JedWest Coast485320.65310.6244.8295.812073
KEMP, RyanSwan Districts22161961.222013.81338.3875.45803925
KERNUTT, SashaWest Perth41121471.21169.7705.8463.82801722
KITCHENER, PatrickClaremont674411.0317.8174.3143.560126
KITCHIN, LeighSubiaco118430.242023.322612.619410.86908283
KITCHINGMAN, BodiePeel Thunder57130.110815.4628.9466.62501020
KNIGHT, JacksonPeel Thunder221101.01313.01010.033.04004
KNOTT, KeeganWest Perth72035191.81869.31547.7321.64405848
KUEK, SebitEast Perth,Peel Thunder23102092.0919.1535.3383.832141411
LA FONTAINE, MatthewSubiaco292000.0157.594.563.03001
LAKE, BrodiePeel Thunder22000.0168.0115.552.56042
LANGDON, ZacWest Coast76340.57212.0406.7325.31303510
LEGGETT, CodyEast Fremantle11914121.613515.0778.6586.43602622
LESTER-SMITH, RyanEast Fremantle182014100.734817.427713.9713.611705075
LEVIEN, JohnWest Coast5812100.118615.5816.81058.82905629
LEWSEY, JackClaremont121010.036017.123811.31225.86004731
LIM, RyanClaremont6224120.256925.928012.728913.112305565
LOCKYER, JordanSubiaco215000.0459.0336.6122.416082
LYNCH, AidanWest Perth1512240.226622.216613.81008.36005635
LYNCH, ConalWest Perth23201390.735717.91929.61658.385110368
MAIN, DylanSouth Fremantle211418121.317512.51198.5564.05404034
MAINWARING, ZacClaremont577670.9659.3436.1223.12502117
MALLARD, MichaelWest Perth312100.52613.0136.5136.543242
MALONE, CharlieClaremont381000.077.033.044.01020
MANUEL, AlexClaremont271828131.61649.11297.2351.95603038
MANZONE, TrentWest Perth912230.228223.517614.71068.87601734
MARSH, HarrisonSubiaco712340.320717.314311.9645.34514244
MARSH, JonoEast Fremantle101839272.226314.61769.8874.870164052
MARSHALL, ThomasEast Fremantle311000.01111.077.044.03011
MARTIN, ChristianPerth317330.4608.6426.0182.619321611
MARTINIS, LachlanClaremont1020110.151125.633716.91748.710203737
MATERA, BaileySubiaco337220.39613.7537.6436.11701311
MATERA, BrandonSubiaco32141461.015611.11158.2412.93802132
MATTHEWS, HaydnPeel Thunder1017480.231818.718911.11297.64706856
MATTHEWS, OskarSubiaco421000.055.033.022.002152
MAYNE, ChristopherPerth4810110.117717.7989.8797.9540288
MCCARTHY, CamSouth Fremantle296390.5538.8406.7132.2180612
MCCARTHY, DarbyWest Coast6112610.513010.8574.8736.12802813
MCDONALD, JacksonEast Fremantle2219530.333217.51266.620610.84506138
MCGEE, JalenWest Coast666000.0437.2254.2183.015040
MCGOWAN, BradleyPeel Thunder86000.0437.2213.5223.7120170
MCGUIRE, BenEast Perth258881.0658.1324.0334.11401016
MCGUIRE, ReubenEast Fremantle121414121.015010.7946.7564.0511033241
MCINNES, FraserPerth36148170.620914.91178.4926.669812336
MCPARTLAND, ConorPerth154010.04912.3287.0215.3402011
MCQUILKIN, TobySouth Fremantle4218000.042123.433518.6864.812702125
MEADE, JamieEast Fremantle418020.024713.71618.9864.85502629
MEADOWS, LukeWest Perth218370.245325.228115.61729.67406579
MEDHAT, ThomasEast Perth121826181.41739.61246.9492.77303752
MEDLAND, SamEast Fremantle,West Coast183010.0196.3113.782.730124
MEEK, LloydPeel Thunder2515660.426517.71097.315610.4514875935
MERCER, AndriesWest Coast6412000.013110.9968.0352.9270149
MIDDLETON, BenPeel Thunder167811.1507.1334.7172.4169915
MILLER, JimmySouth Fremantle231721131.218610.91156.8714.2621714335
MILLER, StevenClaremont2617000.01448.5965.6482.85135275
MINEAR, MaxClaremont328690.89111.4506.3415.130461119
MONAGHAN, TomEast Fremantle485811.6418.2285.6132.611069
MONTAUBAN, AlexanderEast Fremantle271823101.31789.91126.2663.74607535
MORE, DenzelPerth374100.34812.0266.5225.5801410
MORGAN, RylieSubiaco374010.06015.04010.0205.0170157
MORRIS, BrodieSwan Districts212000.02412.073.5178.514153
MOULTON, TysonWest Perth417200.122613.317410.2523.16103423
MOUNTFORD, DeclanClaremont518740.431217.320411.31086.05306067
MSANDO, JacobEast Perth118000.024613.71015.61458.15603914
MUNNS, DeanWest Perth1319100.11668.7753.9914.84005812
MURDOCK, MilanEast Fremantle119690.350526.623012.127514.565012557
MURPHY, MaxEast Fremantle56230.3579.5355.8223.718057
MURRAY, NathanWest Perth274000.06115.3246.0379.3110107
NAISH, PatrickWest Coast4311390.328726.118917.2988.98002931
NAITANUI, NicWest Coast91202.01717.099.088.042623
NARRIER, GordonEast Perth323130.3227.3124.0103.39075
NELSON, JacksonWest Coast306400.711819.78414.0345.72203012
NELSON, ShaneWest Perth1420460.253826.933516.820310.25808685
NESBITT, TylerPeel Thunder1312000.01058.8615.1443.7360245
NEWTON, TrentSouth Fremantle461000.01919.01515.044.012003
NICHOLAS, KaseyPerth2617050.027916.422113.0583.410243632
NITSCHKE, CooperWest Coast599220.210812.0556.1535.92501412
NOBLE, BraydenSwan Districts151616101.01549.61147.1402.569814034
NORTH, TaylorEast Perth496000.0538.8284.7254.2110114
NOTTE, TonySwan Districts2815010.025316.919813.2553.79513015
O'CONNOR, RoninClaremont717220.130718.11297.617810.53917950
O'DONOHUE, JehbSwan Districts114000.021915.61258.9946.74606511
O'DRISCOLL, NathanPeel Thunder223110.35016.7258.3258.311037
O'NEILL, XavierWest Coast245140.211623.26913.8479.42101322
O'REILLY, DillonEast Fremantle3041152.84310.8379.361.524059
OTTAVIANO, GregorySwan Districts1310530.512712.7828.2454.52204033
PAGE, SandonEast Perth393220.7248.0175.772.33063
PALMER, JesseSwan Districts51522111.51157.7885.9271.84802332
PAPARONE, ChayseSubiaco471000.022.011.011.00050
PASSERA, LouisClaremont483100.33913.0289.3113.715092
PATON, LochlanWest Perth431010.01717.01010.077.05034
PATTERSON, ConnorSubiaco122000.02914.5199.5105.040112
PATTERSON, ZakWest Perth281101.088.033.055.001001
PAUNICH, ChristopherWest Coast702010.0105.073.531.51013
PEARCE, AlexClaremont378010.09411.8587.3364.5300165
PEARSON, ChadSouth Fremantle1218010.033118.425914.4724.011406119
PEGORARO, NoahWest Perth3814000.018413.114410.3402.9652269
PEIRCE, MitchellWest Perth2519480.239620.824612.91507.958011762
PELETIER, JacobPerth183000.03511.7227.3134.35034
PENNY, CaelenWest Coast674110.3348.5225.5123.012097
PERKUSICH, SamPerth611620.513512.3999.0363.32304720
PETREVSKI-SETON, SamWest Coast107130.112217.4679.6557.9280267
PETRUCCELLE, JackWest Coast214330.85714.3399.8184.51401114
PHILIP, BaxterPerth612100.5136.5105.031.50035
PICKETT, JarrodWest Coast651000.000.000.000.00010
PINA, JarvisSwan Districts1117200.130217.819411.41086.49703724
POBJOY, RileyWest Coast186000.0599.8376.2223.728042
POLSON, LukePeel Thunder383301.03210.7186.0144.78175
PRETTY, ZakPeel Thunder182010.02914.5157.5147.060151
PUTT, LewisSubiaco279110.19410.4242.7707.815141359
QUARTERMAINE, HarryPerth531117131.5978.8605.5373.44214912
RAMSAY, JacksonEast Perth213450.326920.713410.313510.43704849
REGAN, EthanWest Coast522000.0136.573.563.01091
REILLY, LukeWest Perth504210.55614.0338.3235.81101713
RIDDOCH, RudyWest Perth3281381.68110.1556.9263.32501619
RILEY, LachlanSwan Districts8171160.623513.81559.1804.75503641
RIOLI, BenjaminSouth Fremantle277000.0639.0466.6172.420098
RIOLI, WillieWest Coast441000.01313.088.055.02033
ROBBINS, JoshuaSubiaco404210.5369.0256.3112.860114
ROBERTSON, NicholasEast Perth181519121.316811.21228.1463.16202040
ROBINSON, CoreySubiaco222311.52311.5157.584.05054
ROGERS, BaileyClaremont32123161.152224.933716.01858.89806093
ROHDE, DrewSubiaco3515020.028418.919813.2865.77403624
ROTHAM, JoshuaWest Coast359020.015817.613014.4283.15974719
ROTHAM, SamWest Perth1918820.41528.41136.3392.248345613
RUNDLE, CoreyWest Perth453401.33010.0175.7134.35065
RYAN, AmbroseWest Coast5511360.318817.114212.9464.2660927
RYAN, LiamWest Coast11202.01212.077.055.07010
SALMERI, JarrodSouth Fremantle386330.5528.7355.8172.8140910
SAVIGNI, GalenSubiaco5112100.114912.412810.7211.8540346
SAX, JacobSouth Fremantle415010.0479.4234.6244.818164
SCHLENSOG, BlakeSouth Fremantle3213210.219515.015812.2372.87582211
SCHLOITHE, HaidenSouth Fremantle11913100.748125.325213.322912.177013178
SCHOENFELD, JoshuaEast Fremantle2011250.222120.112311.2988.96205940
SCHOFIELD, MitchellEast Perth679650.7819.0546.0273.02701425
SCHUMACHER, AngusEast Perth316660.444527.826316.418211.47515985
SCOTT, AngusEast Perth2718790.450428.030216.820211.29402954
SEARS, JackPeel Thunder2717320.220712.21378.1704.1840349
SHAW, MasonSouth Fremantle221223211.914011.71078.9332.86531714
SHEED, DomWest Coast43000.07926.33812.74113.7130612
SHELDRICK, OliverClaremont4315410.319913.31006.7996.63706427
SIMPSON, EddieEast Fremantle,East Perth339740.8768.4465.1303.32852129
SINCLAIR, DamianPerth665000.0469.2295.8173.4180138
SINCLAIR, MichaelPerth78010.014718.48811.0597.4510108
SING, ConnorPerth5013000.0866.6574.4292.2270312
SMALLWOOD, TyronClaremont311826111.421311.81256.9884.93705137
SMITH, CodyEast Fremantle17181180.625113.91649.1874.88635136
SMITH, JoshPerth54000.05213.0317.8215.3100177
SMITH, RileyPeel Thunder3111320.3928.4504.5423.8272281910
SNADDEN, JordanSubiaco513330.219114.71017.8906.93802931
SOKOL, BenSubiaco181841232.318510.31427.9432.49404029
SOUTH, JakeSubiaco464000.0225.5174.351.3227195
SPACKMAN, BraydenSwan Districts251000.066.055.011.00020
SPARKS, CooperEast Perth292000.02110.5105.0115.57034
SPARKS, HarleyEast Perth1612640.521718.11159.61028.54003430
SPYVEE, MaxClaremont24121221.017714.8867.2917.63104628
STAINSBY, KyleSubiaco216000.016010.0855.3754.73207210
STEPHENS, AnthonySwan Districts3814010.017612.61319.4453.23403823
STERGIOU, JakeSubiaco2410200.2929.2696.9232.31802814
STRNADICA, LukeWest Coast745100.25511.0316.2244.8911966
STROM, NoahSouth Fremantle2817000.01579.2925.4653.8720473
STROM, ZacharySouth Fremantle141814110.825314.11649.1894.991464940
STUBBS, SamuelPerth231223141.915112.61048.7473.94301927
STURROCK, JamesPeel Thunder45000.05911.8387.6214.218094
STURT, SamPeel Thunder631726231.518610.91106.5764.55803122
SUBAN, NicholasSouth Fremantle814970.617112.21208.6513.63202644
SUMICH, ZaneWest Coast5012000.017414.514512.1292.4661195
TABERNER, MattPeel Thunder193762.33511.7258.3103.316052
TASSONE, MichaelEast Fremantle3320250.133917.024012.0995.010804838
TAYLOR, ElijahEast Perth203120.3175.7124.051.75024
TAYLOR, LachlanSouth Fremantle245010.06412.8489.6163.21501315
TAYLOR, MatthewPerth1017110.136221.324214.21207.16802621
TEAKLE, BrynnEast Fremantle66641.08814.7498.2396.5231011112
THORNE, TyronePeel Thunder16330.513823.08013.3589.72802417
TODD, KoopahWest Perth331000.01313.01010.033.03014
TREACY, JoshPeel Thunder43141961.41198.5906.4292.158933223
TREW, ZaneWest Coast2612100.116914.1736.1968.01704521
TUCKER, DarcyPeel Thunder2481161.417722.111013.8678.44003639
TUCKER, DurakEast Fremantle1912000.013511.3705.8655.4370276
TURNER, JesseSwan Districts2918560.355130.630316.824813.811007170
UNDERWOOD, JoshWest Coast471000.01212.088.044.03011
VAN DIEMEN, SamEast Perth358540.68811.0526.5364.5170177
VANIRSEN, LachlanSubiaco499510.6879.7566.2313.42005211
VERRIER, StevenSouth Fremantle1116550.327517.21459.11308.14007051
WALKER, ChrisEast Fremantle362010.094.552.542.03072
WALTERS, MaxSubiaco910620.615515.510010.0555.53202735
WATERMAN, JakeWest Coast21222.01818.01515.033.012014
WATSON, BryceSwan Districts412000.0168.0126.042.02020
WATSON, JakSwan Districts323100.34615.3186.0289.35052
WATSON, NicholasWest Coast687010.0517.3365.1152.12246151
WATSON, TobeSwan Districts417240.135821.118210.717610.48907736
WATTS, CoreyEast Perth3017100.119911.7955.61046.156321610
WESSELS, GeorgeSouth Fremantle41111.099.077.022.030100
WESTERN, JoelPeel Thunder65111171.013712.5777.0605.52301920
WILHELM, BlakeWest Perth1713010.022016.917113.2493.85602110
WILLCOCKS, KyeEast Perth518110.133918.825614.2834.69304525
WILLIAMS, BaileyWest Coast322010.03316.52211.0115.565235
WILLIAMS, JackWest Coast341715140.91488.7834.9653.852924025
WILLIAMSON, MattEast Fremantle449340.311512.8525.8637.03002421
WILSON, NathanPeel Thunder5816020.032520.326116.3644.09002445
WILSON, WarrickSwan Districts471000.055.022.033.02011
WINDER, IsiahWest Coast2212690.521217.71048.71089.04103128
WITHERDEN, AlexWest Coast235020.013126.29919.8326.446077
WORNER, KarlPeel Thunder1515520.331821.217811.91409.36503437
WRIGHT, StanleyEast Perth718220.138821.626514.71236.86303044
YEO, ElliotWest Coast22010.02512.5178.584.08024
YOUNG, LoganWest Coast5114420.317612.6876.2896.43804419
YUKICH, TroyWest Perth2615000.01258.3624.1634.2214993013

[Top]


2022

All Players for

Click the column headings to sort and tilt your phone to landscape mode to view extended stats.
Player Team Games G B D M HO
ABBOTT, TravisSouth Fremantle1001020
ADAMS, JedPeel Thunder1001160
AH CHEE, BrendonSouth Fremantle161212343470
AIKEN-FEATHERSTONE, EnriqueEast Fremantle40044120
AINSWORTH, BraydenPerth700162380
AJANG, AjangPerth8328714130
ALEXANDRE, NathanWest Perth1640175570
ALONE, JaimonSubiaco3222360
ALVAREZ, SamClaremont30063150
AMEDURI, ChristianEast Perth18125298600
AMISS, JyePeel Thunder716856250
ANDERSON, CameronClaremont40231130
ANDERSON, DarrylSouth Fremantle2031330
ANDERSON, TyPeel Thunder2050225420
ANTONIO, MitchellWest Perth711562250
ASH, NoahSubiaco1134142310
ATKINSON, JakobSubiaco3003290
AVERY, JackPerth1212170520
BAILEY, LachlanEast Fremantle1920178782
BAIN, MitchellSwan Districts1668228550
BALDWIN, ThomasClaremont70058210
BALDWIN-WRIGHT, DakotaPerth156317427300
BANFIELD, BaileyPeel Thunder3352690
BARNES, GuyPeel Thunder10141099230
BARTON, IsaacClaremont4014450
BASKERVILLE, KyleEast Fremantle1552405560
BAYOK, TarirSwan Districts72469180
BAZZO, RhettWest Coast60082380
BECK, JacksonSwan Districts900134390
BELL, BlairPeel Thunder172811218648
BELLCHAMBERS, JaxonSouth Fremantle3104190
BENNELL, RyanPeel Thunder87473200
BENNELL, TrayePeel Thunder1700216560
BENNETT, BaileyClaremont5324070
BENNETT, ThomasEast Fremantle2189376810
BENNING, EricPeel Thunder100210
BIRD, OscarPerth2101510
BLACK, AaronWest Perth191174441230
BLAKELY, ConnorPeel Thunder1504373770
BLECHYNDEN, TomSouth Fremantle1734404690
BLIGHT, JacobClaremont4004170
BOEKHORST, BlaineEast Fremantle141411398770
BOLTON, JyeClaremont219166351251
BONOMELLI, NicholasEast Perth577391516
BORCHET, RyanSubiaco1729181646420
BOULLINEAU, JordanSouth Fremantle1200169660
BOYATZIS, MarcClaremont2011880
BOYES, ThomasWest Perth2002960
BRAUT, MichaelSubiaco3103041
BRAYSHAW, HamishEast Perth18610500921
BREMAN, AaronSubiaco15912164450
BRIGHT, SebastianSwan Districts1488127310
BROGAN-HENRY, TarkynPerth2001820
BROWNE, JoshuaWest Coast1411307720
BROWNE, MitchellPerth920121360
BULLER, JackClaremont2025152477995
BURKE, JoshuaWest Coast15168117450
BURTON, MatthewEast Fremantle1333154300
BUSHER, HaydnPerth1146170700
BUSHER, JordanPerth2202157
BUSSLINGER, JeddEast Perth3001960
BYRNE, CoreyPerth1665365470
BYRON, GlennSouth Fremantle1833310691
CARROLL, BrodiePeel Thunder1135117350
CARTER, JasonClaremont1022113350
CARY, KristianPerth152113190561
CHAPMAN, HeathPeel Thunder1102340
CHIPPER, MaxSwan Districts1021120
CIPRO, JoshuaSwan Districts1446265390
CLARK, GregWest Coast825187460
CLARK, JyePerth1013123250
CLARKE, AidanSwan Districts1757453871
CLARKE, BenjaminClaremont100510
CLARKE, ReganPerth1744305610
CLEAVER, JackEast Fremantle700100380
CLINCH, AbrahamSubiaco2002960
CLINCH, IsaacSubiaco50049140
COLBORNE, RileySouth Fremantle111181210
COLLINS, WilliamSwan Districts1510172560
COLYER, TravisPeel Thunder54159280
CONIGLIO, JacobPerth910111330
COOLEY, JackEast Perth1623301570
CREASEY, HarryWest Coast1621273910
CROWDEN, MitchellPeel Thunder17119421830
CULLEN, LachlanPeel Thunder42124110
CULLEY, JaiWest Coast60491150
CUNEO, JoshuaSouth Fremantle1500144420
CURNOW, MitchelPeel Thunder30035130
DATSON, CalebSouth Fremantle171911177560
DAVIS, AnthonyClaremont1500174550
DAVIS, AustinPerth1753337610
DEEGAN, JoeyWest Coast1122191430
DELACEY, TalonClaremont54542140
DELAHUNTY, LachlanSubiaco122228663204
DELAPORTE, BenjaminWest Perth400631363
DELLAMARTA, LiamPerth3002570
DERKSEN, WadePeel Thunder371471421
DEWAR (LITHERLAND), AngusSubiaco1793237503
DITTMAR, KadeEast Perth1462134290
DIXON, HughWest Coast793823048
DOBSON, MitchellWest Perth202319328992
DONALDSON, BrandonSouth Fremantle171312227600
DONEY, JarradSouth Fremantle1233180330
EARDLEY, CameronEast Fremantle19135191310
EASTLAND, OliverClaremont152521533470
EASTOUGH, JackWest Coast1344120420
EATON, KodySubiaco720331096
EATON, NathanEast Perth1611226510
EDWARDS, BenClaremont19712487610
EDWARDS, HarryWest Coast20045290
EDWARDS, JoshWest Coast9337813136
EDWARDS, LukeWest Coast1001400
EDWARDS, StevenSouth Fremantle40054220
EDWARDS, ThomasSwan Districts172014172650
EDWARDS-BALDWIN, ThomasEast Perth65163210
EGAN, JaxonPeel Thunder101800
EHLERS, CianSwan Districts1400122320
ELLIOTT, BenClaremont1488262440
EMERY, SamuelWest Coast100830
ENGLAND, CallanClaremont211410367830
ENGLISH, LukeEast Fremantle202424380810
ERASMUS, NeilPeel Thunder15126346700
ERCEG, BrandonSwan Districts16102601040
EVANS, LawrenceClaremont105496180
EWING, JamesPeel Thunder1000142440
FARAONE, ConnorSubiaco50039100
FARAONE, JordanSubiaco77757120
FEENEY, LachlanWest Coast40038150
FISHER, AndrewPerth1613275760
FISHER, SamuelSwan Districts17119409710
FLORENCA, JakeSouth Fremantle762204290
FOLEY, LukeWest Coast51093240
FREE, HamishSouth Fremantle184621541750
FULLGRABE, BradleyEast Perth121095196
FYFE, NatPeel Thunder1022450
GEORGE, RoyPeel Thunder2401870
GERMS, MatthewSwan Districts130110612467
GIBLETT, ClaytonPerth90151912
GINBEY, ReubenEast Perth4013860
GIRO, StefanSubiaco1789469440
GODDARD, JeremyEast Fremantle172015522542
GOLDING, BenjaminSubiaco40361120
GORRINGE, FinnEast Fremantle1730181670
GOWDIE, KieranClaremont127112024236
GRAHAM, TomEast Perth565381810
GRAY, BrodiePerth1430117140
GREAVES, DamonEast Perth1011165360
GREEN, SteelySouth Fremantle825145190
GUADAGNIN, ZacWest Perth1310228750
GUELFI, LoganClaremont100730
HAGAN, JedEast Fremantle883106320
HALL, AidenSouth Fremantle1112134491
HAMERSLEY, KyleEast Perth1754231470
HAMILTON, MarkWest Perth1500164700
HAMLING, JoelPeel Thunder1401134630
HAMP, AntonWest Perth201819205946
HANCOCK, BenjaminPeel Thunder1001139320
HANSEN, EthanWest Coast1800305970
HARDING, BenClaremont1001740
HARDISTY, DeclanClaremont2100202730
HARDISTY, JaredClaremont1831271580
HARRIS, ChadSubiaco1513280660
HAYDEN, JordanEast Perth100089200
HAYWARD, SimonPerth12910126150
HEADLAND, TysonSouth Fremantle108792110
HEAL, AaronSubiaco1700213750
HENDERSON, LachlanSubiaco120088260
HENDERSON, MitchellWest Coast1610231700
HENRY, LiamPeel Thunder1365223670
HEWETT, BenjaminSwan Districts5103470
HEWETT, ElijahSwan Districts952122260
HEWITT, JacobPeel Thunder100700
HICKMOTT, LiamSubiaco1743405470
HICKMOTT, WilSubiaco1724294560
HILL, DanielPerth30025110
HILL, ReganPerth3003170
HILL, ZacharyPerth70060300
HILLE, ShayneEast Perth73162210
HILTON, BrentonSwan Districts40162214
HINDER, JosephWest Perth53466180
HITCHCOCK, CoreyPerth1101240
HOBLEY, TristanWest Perth2074350760
HOLMES, CoreyEast Fremantle15710187640
HOLT, BaileySubiaco2001750
HOUGH, BradyWest Coast30044220
HOUSE, TimmClaremont192113209709
HUG, KieranPerth15105185500
HUGHES, EthanPeel Thunder1360233700
HUTCHINGS, MarkWest Perth732124170
IRELAND, NathanSwan Districts10221124546
JACKMAN, CoenClaremont230830
JAMIESON, CallumWest Coast310541051
JANSEN, JarradEast Fremantle2018103227330
JOHN, NyikaPerth90087300
JOHNSON, AlecWest Perth100910
JOHNSON, BenWest Perth1911266530
JOHNSON, MatthewPeel Thunder1447238410
JOHNSTON, KanePerth100410
JOHNSTONE, JaydenWest Coast97299220
JONES, ChapmanPerth61283100
JONES, ChristopherSwan Districts172914167925
JONES, DarcySwan Districts34338130
JONES, JamaineWest Coast2004241
JONES, MarshallPerth3512360
JONES, ScottEast Perth181122255741
JUPP, MatthewEast Fremantle200128212511
KEITEL, TylerWest Perth19383734311461
KELLY, ManfredSouth Fremantle1255111130
KEMP, JedWest Coast53253120
KEMP, RyanSwan Districts16196220580
KERNUTT, SashaWest Perth12147116280
KITCHENER, PatrickClaremont4413160
KITCHIN, LeighSubiaco1843420690
KITCHINGMAN, BodiePeel Thunder713108250
KNIGHT, JacksonPeel Thunder1101340
KNOTT, KeeganWest Perth203519186440
KUEK, SebitEast Perth10209913214
LA FONTAINE, MatthewSubiaco2001530
LAKE, BrodiePeel Thunder2001660
LANGDON, ZacWest Coast63472130
LEGGETT, CodyEast Fremantle91412135360
LESTER-SMITH, RyanEast Fremantle2014103481170
LEVIEN, JohnWest Coast1210186290
LEWSEY, JackClaremont2101360600
LIM, RyanClaremont224125691230
LOCKYER, JordanSubiaco50045160
LYNCH, AidanWest Perth1224266600
LYNCH, ConalWest Perth20139357851
MAIN, DylanSouth Fremantle141812175540
MAINWARING, ZacClaremont76765250
MALLARD, MichaelWest Perth21026432
MALONE, CharlieClaremont100710
MANUEL, AlexClaremont182813164560
MANZONE, TrentWest Perth1223282760
MARSH, HarrisonSubiaco1234207451
MARSH, JonoEast Fremantle1839272637016
MARSHALL, ThomasEast Fremantle1001130
MARTIN, ChristianPerth733601932
MARTINIS, LachlanClaremont20115111020
MATERA, BaileySubiaco72296170
MATERA, BrandonSubiaco14146156380
MATTHEWS, HaydnPeel Thunder1748318470
MATTHEWS, OskarSubiaco1005021
MAYNE, ChristopherPerth1011177540
MCCARTHY, CamSouth Fremantle63953180
MCCARTHY, DarbyWest Coast1261130280
MCDONALD, JacksonEast Fremantle1953332450
MCGEE, JalenWest Coast60043150
MCGOWAN, BradleyPeel Thunder60043120
MCGUIRE, BenEast Perth88865140
MCGUIRE, ReubenEast Fremantle14141215051103
MCINNES, FraserPerth148172096981
MCPARTLAND, ConorPerth4014940
MCQUILKIN, TobySouth Fremantle18004211270
MEADE, JamieEast Fremantle1802247550
MEADOWS, LukeWest Perth1837453740
MEDHAT, ThomasEast Perth182618173730
MEDLAND, SamWest Coast3011930
MEEK, LloydPeel Thunder156626551487
MERCER, AndriesWest Coast1200131270
MIDDLETON, BenPeel Thunder78150169
MILLER, JimmySouth Fremantle17211318662171
MILLER, StevenClaremont17001445135
MINEAR, MaxClaremont869913046
MONAGHAN, TomEast Fremantle58141110
MONTAUBAN, AlexanderEast Fremantle182310178460
MORE, DenzelPerth4104880
MORGAN, RylieSubiaco40160170
MORRIS, BrodieSwan Districts20024141
MOULTON, TysonWest Perth1720226610
MOUNTFORD, DeclanClaremont1874312530
MSANDO, JacobEast Perth1800246560
MUNNS, DeanWest Perth1910166400
MURDOCK, MilanEast Fremantle1969505650
MURPHY, MaxEast Fremantle62357180
MURRAY, NathanWest Perth40061110
NAISH, PatrickWest Coast1139287800
NAITANUI, NicWest Coast12017426
NARRIER, GordonEast Perth3132290
NELSON, JacksonWest Coast640118220
NELSON, ShaneWest Perth2046538580
NESBITT, TylerPeel Thunder1200105360
NEWTON, TrentSouth Fremantle10019120
NICHOLAS, KaseyPerth17052791024
NITSCHKE, CooperWest Coast922108250
NOBLE, BraydenSwan Districts1616101546981
NORTH, TaylorEast Perth60053110
NOTTE, TonySwan Districts1501253951
O'CONNOR, RoninClaremont1722307391
O'DONOHUE, JehbSwan Districts1400219460
O'DRISCOLL, NathanPeel Thunder31150110
O'NEILL, XavierWest Coast514116210
O'REILLY, DillonEast Fremantle411543240
OTTAVIANO, GregorySwan Districts1053127220
PAGE, SandonEast Perth3222430
PALMER, JesseSwan Districts152211115480
PAPARONE, ChayseSubiaco100200
PASSERA, LouisClaremont31039150
PATON, LochlanWest Perth1011750
PATTERSON, ConnorSubiaco2002940
PATTERSON, ZakWest Perth1108010
PAUNICH, ChristopherWest Coast2011010
PEARCE, AlexClaremont80194300
PEARSON, ChadSouth Fremantle18013311140
PEGORARO, NoahWest Perth1400184652
PEIRCE, MitchellWest Perth1948396580
PELETIER, JacobPerth3003550
PENNY, CaelenWest Coast41134120
PERKUSICH, SamPerth1162135230
PETREVSKI-SETON, SamWest Coast713122280
PETRUCCELLE, JackWest Coast43357140
PHILIP, BaxterPerth2101300
PICKETT, JarrodWest Coast100000
PINA, JarvisSwan Districts1720302970
POBJOY, RileyWest Coast60059280
POLSON, LukePeel Thunder3303281
PRETTY, ZakPeel Thunder2012960
PUTT, LewisSubiaco9119415141
QUARTERMAINE, HarryPerth111713974214
RAMSAY, JacksonEast Perth1345269370
REGAN, EthanWest Coast2001310
REILLY, LukeWest Perth42156110
RIDDOCH, RudyWest Perth813881250
RILEY, LachlanSwan Districts17116235550
RIOLI, BenjaminSouth Fremantle70063200
RIOLI, WillieWest Coast1001320
ROBBINS, JoshuaSubiaco4213660
ROBERTSON, NicholasEast Perth151912168620
ROBINSON, CoreySubiaco2312350
ROGERS, BaileyClaremont212316522980
ROHDE, DrewSubiaco1502284740
ROTHAM, JoshuaWest Coast9021585974
ROTHAM, SamWest Perth18821524834
RUNDLE, CoreyWest Perth3403050
RYAN, AmbroseWest Coast1136188660
RYAN, LiamWest Coast1201270
SALMERI, JarrodSouth Fremantle63352140
SAVIGNI, GalenSubiaco1210149540
SAX, JacobSouth Fremantle50147181
SCHLENSOG, BlakeSouth Fremantle1321195758
SCHLOITHE, HaidenSouth Fremantle191310481770
SCHOENFELD, JoshuaEast Fremantle1125221620
SCHOFIELD, MitchellEast Perth96581270
SCHUMACHER, AngusEast Perth1666445751
SCOTT, AngusEast Perth1879504940
SEARS, JackPeel Thunder1732207840
SHAW, MasonSouth Fremantle122321140653
SHEED, DomWest Coast30079130
SHELDRICK, OliverClaremont1541199370
SIMPSON, EddieEast Perth974762852
SINCLAIR, DamianPerth50046180
SINCLAIR, MichaelPerth801147510
SING, ConnorPerth130086270
SMALLWOOD, TyronClaremont182611213370
SMITH, CodyEast Fremantle18118251863
SMITH, JoshPerth40052100
SMITH, RileyPeel Thunder11329227228
SNADDEN, JordanSubiaco1333191380
SOKOL, BenSubiaco184123185940
SOUTH, JakeSubiaco40022227
SPACKMAN, BraydenSwan Districts100600
SPARKS, CooperEast Perth2002170
SPARKS, HarleyEast Perth1264217400
SPYVEE, MaxClaremont12122177310
STAINSBY, KyleSubiaco1600160320
STEPHENS, AnthonySwan Districts1401176340
STERGIOU, JakeSubiaco102092180
STRNADICA, LukeWest Coast510559119
STROM, NoahSouth Fremantle1700157720
STROM, ZacharySouth Fremantle1814112539146
STUBBS, SamuelPerth122314151430
STURROCK, JamesPeel Thunder50059180
STURT, SamPeel Thunder172623186580
SUBAN, NicholasSouth Fremantle1497171320
SUMICH, ZaneWest Coast1200174661
TABERNER, MattPeel Thunder37635160
TASSONE, MichaelEast Fremantle20253391080
TAYLOR, ElijahEast Perth3121750
TAYLOR, LachlanSouth Fremantle50164150
TAYLOR, MatthewPerth1711362680
TEAKLE, BrynnEast Fremantle6648823101
THORNE, TyronePeel Thunder633138280
TODD, KoopahWest Perth1001330
TREACY, JoshPeel Thunder141961195893
TREW, ZaneWest Coast1210169170
TUCKER, DarcyPeel Thunder8116177400
TUCKER, DurakEast Fremantle1200135370
TURNER, JesseSwan Districts18565511100
UNDERWOOD, JoshWest Coast1001230
VAN DIEMEN, SamEast Perth85488170
VANIRSEN, LachlanSubiaco95187200
VERRIER, StevenSouth Fremantle1655275400
WALKER, ChrisEast Fremantle201930
WALTERS, MaxSubiaco1062155320
WATERMAN, JakeWest Coast12218120
WATSON, BryceSwan Districts2001620
WATSON, JakSwan Districts3104650
WATSON, NicholasWest Coast701512246
WATSON, TobeSwan Districts1724358890
WATTS, CoreyEast Perth17101995632
WESSELS, GeorgeSouth Fremantle111930
WESTERN, JoelPeel Thunder11117137230
WILHELM, BlakeWest Perth1301220560
WILLCOCKS, KyeEast Perth1811339930
WILLIAMS, BaileyWest Coast20133652
WILLIAMS, JackWest Coast1715141485292
WILLIAMSON, MattEast Fremantle934115300
WILSON, NathanPeel Thunder1602325900
WILSON, WarrickSwan Districts100520
WINDER, IsiahWest Coast1269212410
WITHERDEN, AlexWest Coast502131460
WORNER, KarlPeel Thunder1552318650
WRIGHT, StanleyEast Perth1822388630
YEO, ElliotWest Coast2012580
YOUNG, LoganWest Coast1442176380
YUKICH, TroyWest Perth150012521499

[Top]