2021

All Players for

Click the column headings to sort.
Player Team # Games G B AvgG D AvgD K AvgK HB AvgHB M HO T I50
ABBOTT, TravisSouth Fremantle267370.4578.1334.7243.41901613
ACRES, BlakePeel Thunder101010.02727.01212.01515.061136
AH CHEE, BrendonWest Coast413421.34816.0268.7227.31101311
AH CHEE, JakobEast Fremantle512110.52010.0105.0105.070113
AINSWORTH, BraydenWest Coast3315410.338925.919012.719913.37303531
AJANG, AjangEast Perth2010440.410310.3606.0434.3291722112
ALEXANDRE, NathanWest Perth511440.412811.6827.5464.24503722
ALVAREZ, SamClaremont593000.03612.0289.382.714026
AMEDURI, ChristianEast Perth1318530.329416.31699.41256.95409648
ANDERSON, CameronClaremont333210.7289.3175.7113.75002
ANDERSON, FrankSwan Districts617670.443325.523013.520311.958010559
ANTONIO, MitchellWest Perth111217151.414912.41189.8312.67201724
ATKINSON, JakobSubiaco204100.3276.8143.5133.371115
AVERY, JackPerth5910000.016516.511011.0555.54901612
BAILEY, LachlanEast Fremantle2311400.4736.6433.9302.7289192
BAIN, MitchellSwan Districts33010.03010.0227.382.7110181
BALDWIN, ThomasClaremont1920000.024112.11386.91035.25804812
BALDWIN-WRIGHT, DakotaPerth195210.46112.2275.4346.810113166
BANFIELD, BaileyPeel Thunder246781.27612.7498.2274.52212414
BARKER, KyeSouth Fremantle118000.0779.6394.9384.824062
BARTON, IsaacClaremont29203091.521911.01407.0794.06505041
BASKERVILLE, KyleEast Fremantle1318010.039021.725314.11377.68207040
BAYOK, TarirSwan Districts169210.212513.9768.4495.43803617
BECK, JacksonSwan Districts4218100.132117.825113.9703.99602622
BELL, BlairPeel Thunder91619171.220212.61207.5825.17113952
BELLCHAMBERS, JaxonSouth Fremantle612100.52613.0126.0147.05061
BENNELL, RyanPeel Thunder33101261.2737.3505.0232.31701910
BENNELL, TrayePeel Thunder311020.016114.613111.9302.75202817
BENNETT, ThomasEast Fremantle1518680.331817.718610.31327.35413557
BENTLEY, SebastianWest Coast579010.09510.6495.4465.1260133
BEVERLEY, JackSubiaco156100.27913.2467.7335.51704012
BEWLEY, BrettPeel Thunder63020.06722.33913.0289.31901010
BIRD, OscarPerth146250.36310.5437.2203.32101411
BLACK, AaronWest Perth120580.361230.630815.430415.212809055
BLAKELY, ConnorPeel Thunder346250.315225.36911.58313.83002019
BLECHYNDEN, TomSouth Fremantle722420.247521.624511.123010.580010476
BLEE, NathanEast Perth1018000.036420.221912.21458.16302718
BLIGHT, JacobClaremont463000.03812.7186.0206.711050
BOCKMAN, TimothyEast Fremantle28161570.919512.21257.8704.44103648
BOEKHORST, BlaineEast Fremantle915890.532921.920013.31298.68203260
BOLTON, JyeClaremont11211890.963230.140819.422410.7121173111
BORCHET, RyanSubiaco145771.4499.8397.8102.022027
BORGOGNO, DanielWest Coast676010.0467.7203.3264.319571410
BOULES, AdamEast Perth351000.01616.099.077.04020
BOYES, ThomasWest Perth4217200.122113.0995.81227.251011321
BRANDER, JarrodWest Coast105110.213126.27214.45911.8340716
BRAUT, MichaelSubiaco252021111.124612.31788.9683.47243951
BRAYSHAW, HamishWest Coast4518860.440822.723813.21709.49206565
BRIGHT, SebastianSwan Districts246000.0518.5274.5244.0100133
BROADBENT, JacksonPeel Thunder103130.3227.3113.7113.762752
BROCK, SandyPeel Thunder4410210.2777.7494.9282.82735248
BROGAN-HENRY, TarkynPerth525000.0489.6295.8193.813076
BROWNE, MitchellPerth1312770.615813.2857.1736.14602731
BULLER, JackClaremont422131201.524311.61356.41085.1751276430
BURKE, JackWest Perth533100.33010.0206.7103.312076
BURTON, MatthewEast Fremantle2114510.416611.9825.9846.02902527
BUSHER, HaydnPerth225440.88316.65410.8295.829169
BUSHER, JordanWest Coast5811740.612811.6686.2605.54944249
BYRNE, CoreyPerth418830.434219.022512.51176.55809447
BYRON, GlennSouth Fremantle197000.09313.3557.9385.4150184
CAHILL, JaxonEast Perth376000.06711.2508.3172.8200117
CAMERON, JarrodWest Coast184300.8164.0112.851.380143
CARTER, JasonClaremont2320030.028114.11728.61095.55713721
CARY, JakWest Coast625100.2489.6295.8193.815034
CARY, KristianPerth161527191.818512.31369.1493.35025935
CHALMERS, CoreyEast Fremantle21111.02626.01414.01212.09032
CIPRO, JoshuaSwan Districts1719140.137919.91638.621611.45009575
CLARK, GregSubiaco121910110.551527.130115.821411.395012984
CLARK, JyePerth209330.39911.0596.6404.42202726
CLARKE, AidanSwan Districts7191770.932116.922511.8965.18507054
CLARKE, ReganPerth811510.515814.41079.7514.64803835
CLINCH, IsaacSubiaco3210200.2939.3646.4292.9310141
COLLEDGE, BrantPerth1210030.017517.510910.9666.64533215
COLLINS, WilliamSwan Districts,West Coast5211100.11009.1625.6383.5400214
CONCA, ReecePeel Thunder610010.016116.112712.7343.4460167
CONIGLIO, JacobPerth3515000.022014.71409.3805.36402219
COOLEY, JackEast Perth2912010.016713.9867.2816.83602512
COSTIGAN, DevenSwan Districts221000.022.022.000.00012
CROWDEN, MitchellPeel Thunder464100.38120.34010.04110.32002013
CULLEN, LachlanPeel Thunder37131160.8866.6705.4161.235443419
CURNOW, MitchelWest Coast643010.04715.73411.3134.315041
DATSON, CalebSouth Fremantle363220.7289.3165.3124.010039
DAVIDSON, CameronEast Fremantle172000.0157.584.073.50032
DAVIES, MorganEast Fremantle116320.513121.88013.3518.52303218
DAVIS, AnthonyClaremont3015000.015510.3906.0654.34002311
DAVIS, AustinPerth2516320.231319.622614.1875.47002736
DEEGAN, JoeyWest Coast6016540.323414.6845.31509.44607131
DELAHUNTY, LachlanSubiaco1717580.340123.624114.21609.4973126270
DELAPORTE, BenjaminWest Perth4016110.121713.61076.71106.9392514631
DENT, ZacharySouth Fremantle276010.09215.3579.5355.8160146
DEWAR (LITHERLAND), AngusSubiaco818200.129716.525214.0452.57002721
DITTMAR, KadeEast Perth311000.033.022.011.00011
DIXON, HughEast Fremantle2991942.111713.0768.4414.658201619
DOBSON, MitchellEast Perth1691251.317018.99510.6758.34511021
DONALDSON, BrandonSouth Fremantle161923131.230115.820911.0924.87902856
DONEY, JarradSouth Fremantle55000.06513.0357.0306.0100347
DRAGOVICH, JacobSouth Fremantle222630.347921.827212.42079.49008274
DUGAN, JakeSwan Districts343000.0279.0186.093.012033
DUMAN, TaylinPeel Thunder447130.115922.712217.4375.3570916
EARDLEY, CameronEast Fremantle715340.235723.822114.71369.18304128
EASTLAND, OliverClaremont2117340.225515.01478.61086.4625367035
EATON, NathanEast Perth1714000.020014.31289.1725.1520278
EDMONDS, BrentPerth3315520.325116.715510.3966.48303232
EDWARDS, BenClaremont3320860.441220.622911.51839.25808161
EDWARDS, HarryWest Coast427000.07711.0568.0213.0323104
EDWARDS, LukeWest Coast166120.210717.86010.0477.82501017
EDWARDS, StevenSouth Fremantle176430.77212.0599.8132.23401211
EDWARDS, ThomasSwan Districts14111881.61009.1625.6383.53101918
EDWARDS-BALDWIN, ThomasEast Perth15151270.815910.6996.6604.03504427
ELLIOTT, BenClaremont434030.07318.3328.04110.31202112
ENGLAND, CallanClaremont172130211.431014.81929.11185.69403552
ENGLISH, LukeEast Fremantle32161150.733721.121313.31247.83906945
ERCEG, BrandonSwan Districts3519000.028715.120210.6854.510404215
EWING, JamesPeel Thunder219000.010211.3667.3364.041094
EYRES, ChristianPerth218100.1749.3435.4313.9142101913
FARAONE, JordanSubiaco241014111.4999.9828.2171.73302029
FEENEY, LachlanWest Coast527110.1527.4304.3223.1180113
FISHER, AndrewPerth215000.020513.716310.9422.85703441
FISHER, SamuelSwan Districts9181490.845325.219110.626214.65908463
FITZGERALD, BenWest Coast505000.0408.0193.8214.2141193
FLINT, ChazWest Coast557200.37510.7537.6223.1270128
FLORENCA, JakeSouth Fremantle37120.113319.0649.1699.92103719
FOLEY, LukeWest Coast2911210.221119.215714.3544.94402421
FREE, HamishSouth Fremantle2011020.01079.7605.5474.3123804028
FULLGRABE, BradleyEast Perth1913000.01189.1524.0665.1310224
FULLGRABE, KaidynSubiaco55000.0367.2214.2153.09052
FULLGRABE, KobySubiaco2910000.011111.1757.5363.63002011
GARCIA, CallumSwan Districts401101.088.044.044.01041
GARLETT, JarrodWest Coast12910151.1667.3576.391.01701611
GAULT, CoreySwan Districts1212330.320817.313711.4715.9573793235
GEORGE, RoyPeel Thunder472211.0115.594.521.03054
GERMS, MatthewSwan Districts2310120.1868.6444.4424.2132901715
GIBLETT, ClaytonPerth2815830.51218.1704.7513.441472510
GIRO, StefanPeel Thunder4613880.624518.814911.5967.44703333
GOLDING, BenjaminSubiaco535400.8438.6295.8142.860258
GORRINGE, FinnEast Fremantle3911010.012111.0797.2423.8320249
GRAY, BrodiePerth476010.0508.3213.5294.830469
GREY, BradyPerth911330.324422.219217.5524.75606463
GUADAGNIN, ZacWest Perth1019100.134818.323012.11186.210203216
GUELFI, LoganClaremont583020.0227.3124.0103.360114
HALL, AidenSouth Fremantle6611500.512911.7787.1514.64001717
HAMILTON, MarkWest Perth3619100.123412.31367.2985.210417237
HAMP, AntonClaremont2610230.211111.1878.7242.4460133
HANCOCK, BenjaminPeel Thunder1218550.340122.323613.11659.210047265
HANSEN, EthanWest Coast6314330.21359.6644.6715.1380197
HARDISTY, DeclanClaremont3521100.024411.61587.5864.17505415
HARDISTY, JaredClaremont1312340.322618.81068.812010.02708437
HARRIS, ChadSubiaco2620780.435017.523912.01115.68306049
HAYDEN, JordanEast Perth341000.01414.088.066.04011
HAYWARD, SimonPerth453220.7217.0155.062.040133
HEAL, AaronSubiaco3618630.322312.41588.8653.69215020
HENDERSON, MitchellPerth346000.06210.3355.8274.5140119
HENRY, LiamPeel Thunder513431.35016.73311.0175.7140610
HICKMOTT, LiamSubiaco1319240.129815.71648.61347.153012543
HICKMOTT, WilSubiaco31161020.629018.118311.41076.76702244
HIGGINS, BrockSouth Fremantle1812020.015613.0947.8625.2204142624
HILL, StephenPeel Thunder381000.022.011.011.01020
HILL, ZacharyPerth3214000.015310.9926.6614.4410175
HILLE, ShayneEast Perth418880.426814.91488.21206.77205553
HITCHCOCK, CoreyPerth172110.5136.5105.031.55071
HOBLEY, TristanWest Perth2117240.137622.123013.51468.69103745
HOLMES, CoreyEast Fremantle374411.04611.5379.392.316087
HOUGH, BradyPeel Thunder231101.02222.01919.033.09005
HOUSE, TimmClaremont1561141.8589.7416.8172.834356
HOWARD, AlexSwan Districts2517000.01579.2975.7603.5610258
HOWES, JakePeel Thunder412010.02512.5157.5105.05034
HOWLETT, BenPeel Thunder28650.813116.49011.3415.13303527
HUG, KieranWest Coast56141651.117412.4805.7946.74503424
HUGHES, EthanPeel Thunder193100.34715.73511.7124.018042
HUMBLE, MichaelWest Coast537210.3659.3223.1436.1140113
HUNTER, JaidenPerth552211.0136.5115.521.08925
HUTCHINGS, MarkWest Coast348530.620225.312816.0749.33803029
IRELAND, NathanSwan Districts106611.0488.0335.5152.51550168
JAMIESON, CallumWest Coast4013320.21299.9483.7816.23488308
JANSEN, JarradEast Fremantle2418660.334219.01739.61699.4514010959
JETTA, LewisSwan Districts411630.512711.5948.5333.02901218
JOHN, NyikaPerth432000.0136.5115.521.07040
JOHNSON, BenWest Coast3915410.329719.821414.3835.53902032
JOHNSON, KellenWest Perth351000.055.044.011.02030
JOHNSON, MatthewSubiaco483020.0206.7124.082.740112
JONES, ChristopherSwan Districts1919640.324512.920310.7422.213752419
JONES, JamaineWest Coast313411.35719.03010.0279.0120188
JONES, MarshallPerth293230.73612.0186.0186.016175
JONES, ScottEast Perth28181020.619811.0915.11075.9585684026
JUPP, MatthewEast Fremantle818000.020611.41397.7673.7822333
KEITEL, TylerWest Perth371970343.727114.321411.3573.0107393746
KELLY, ManfredSouth Fremantle24171040.621112.4905.31217.13509736
KENNEDY, HaydenSubiaco314100.126719.119513.9725.15703232
KERNUTT, SashaWest Perth416580.87011.7528.7183.02801517
KERR, RohanEast Perth2117440.244025.926515.617510.312703132
KITCHIN, LeighSubiaco119730.447324.922611.924713.069011094
KITCHINGMAN, BodiePeel Thunder516210.310217.0569.3467.7290818
KNIGHT, JacksonPeel Thunder226330.56410.7447.3203.3300713
KNOTT, KeeganWest Perth72045212.31879.41567.8311.65604647
KOMMER, NickEast Fremantle1151390.918312.2895.9946.36302828
KUEK, SebitEast Perth263010.0268.7113.7155.010886
LA FONTAINE, KanePerth693000.0248.0124.0124.06072
LAKE, BrodiePeel Thunder2618640.318110.11246.9573.26043820
LANE, KalenClaremont561101.01111.055.066.042621
LANGDON, ZacWest Coast74601.56516.3389.5276.814076
LANGLANDS, DoultonPerth110900.912412.4686.8565.62302925
LAWLER, BraydenPeel Thunder71716100.921012.41287.5824.86407936
LEGGETT, CodyEast Fremantle69100.114015.69210.2485.32903211
LESTER-SMITH, RyanEast Fremantle1816750.424615.418411.5623.95304232
LEWSEY, JackClaremont416010.026716.717510.9925.84303122
LIM, RyanClaremont621760.349523.624611.724911.98805656
LLOYD, MatthewWest Perth4711000.019017.313812.5524.74301215
LOCKYER, JordanSubiaco2117000.019311.41458.5482.8671335
LOGUE, GriffinPeel Thunder101000.01515.088.077.07010
LYNCH, AidanEast Perth11171080.642224.823914.118310.810806854
LYNCH, ConalWest Perth232014110.735217.620710.41457.310216459
MAGRO, JaydenEast Perth181824201.31639.11156.4482.74505147
MAIN, DylanSouth Fremantle218640.815219.09111.4617.63132423
MALLARD, MichaelWest Perth511000.099.055.044.041453
MANUEL, AlexanderClaremont272142212.024111.51768.4653.18704054
MANZONE, TrentWest Perth98010.021326.615219.0617.65101222
MARLIN, LennonWest Coast5116340.224515.316110.1845.35702042
MARSH, HarrisonSubiaco71917170.943923.125713.51829.610106783
MARSH, JonoEast Fremantle101530182.027118.119412.9775.18244656
MARTIN, ChristianPerth312010.0136.5115.521.031095
MARTIN, NicholasSubiaco281724151.424714.517310.2744.48932846
MARTINIS, LachlanClaremont1017020.042925.229117.11388.18003542
MASKOS, JasonSouth Fremantle3320000.025412.71688.4864.37804021
MASTEN, ChrisPerth37010.014620.97010.07610.92401420
MATERA, BaileySubiaco33197130.425813.61638.6955.07504531
MATERA, BrandonSubiaco321319161.519214.815311.8393.07501836
MATTHEWS, OskarSubiaco234000.0235.892.3143.546673
MAYO, JackSubiaco104521.34310.8297.3143.51331310
MCCARTHY, CamSouth Fremantle294120.3307.5194.8112.811178
MCCRACKEN, HarrisonClaremont376811.36010.0467.7142.3220619
MCGEE, JalenWest Coast668000.0749.3516.4232.9300164
MCGUIRE, BenEast Perth252402.094.573.521.01012
MCGUIRE, ReubenEast Fremantle1210110.110010.0626.2383.83312126
MCILVINNEY, JarradPeel Thunder391000.066.033.033.01542
MCINNES, FraserPerth367630.97010.0456.4253.630601411
MCKENZIE, ShaquilleEast Perth143110.33913.0248.0155.014052
MCPARTLAND, ConorPerth1511620.516815.3938.5756.82804827
MCQUILKIN, TobySouth Fremantle4216000.023214.516810.5644.06102815
MEADE, JamieEast Fremantle3416000.017911.2955.9845.33203110
MEDHAT, ThomasWest Perth83010.03511.7248.0113.716587
MEEK, LloydPeel Thunder2510520.515715.7676.7909.0363432727
MENEGOLA, NickSubiaco194100.3379.3215.3164.08074
MERRETT, JacksonPeel Thunder518440.240322.426314.61407.810605747
MERRITT, NicholasEast Perth381311120.81259.6917.0342.65471829
MIDDLETON, BenPeel Thunder165511.0367.2275.491.816085
MILLER, JacobSubiaco165000.0489.6285.6204.015053
MILLER, JimmySouth Fremantle232219110.927312.41526.91215.5882407344
MILLER, StevenClaremont2810320.311311.3696.9444.4271222728
MINEAR, MaxClaremont433120.3258.382.7175.75424
MITCHELL, KaneClaremont115400.329819.920413.6946.36705740
MONAGHAN, TomEast Fremantle4811960.8978.8666.0312.84001327
MONTAUBAN, AlexanderEast Fremantle2710470.410710.7666.6414.13903123
MORGAN, RylieClaremont123010.04916.3196.33010.08092
MOTLOP, JesseSouth Fremantle498951.1698.6486.0212.62201814
MOULTON, TysonWest Perth419850.426614.020410.7623.36834534
MOUNTFORD, DeclanClaremont521350.138218.223811.31446.98009447
MSANDO, JacobEast Perth1218000.024013.31216.71196.66303719
MUNNS, DeanWest Perth1320110.125913.01356.81246.27804117
MURDOCK, MilanEast Fremantle144130.39924.84310.85614.0140249
MURPHY, MaxEast Fremantle513420.31259.6715.5544.24302611
MURRAY, NathanWest Perth3110850.820220.211811.8848.45202433
NELSON, JacksonWest Coast302211.05628.04221.0147.0901311
NELSON, ScottWest Perth1815000.018912.61057.0845.63502617
NELSON, ShaneWest Perth1420340.262631.335817.926813.47308379
NESBITT, TylerPeel Thunder134000.0256.3164.092.340100
NEWTON, TrentSouth Fremantle468000.0789.8394.9394.9170144
NICHOLAS, KaseyPerth2615330.220613.716210.8442.97303029
NINYETTE, CodySouth Fremantle92243152.025011.41737.9773.55405246
NITSCHKE, CooperWest Coast59141651.114110.1745.3674.83103212
NOBLE, BraydenSwan Districts151924151.321811.51447.6743.9103544640
NORTH, TaylorEast Perth4918000.018310.21156.4683.8570235
NOTTE, TonySwan Districts2819130.125113.21729.1794.211203920
O'DONNELL, ThomasWest Perth24201070.51688.41256.3432.2551012716
O'DONOHUE, JehbSwan Districts622000.03115.5189.0136.57065
O'DRISCOLL, NathanPeel Thunder1514150.121015.01238.8876.25503818
O'NEILL, XavierWest Coast2413460.330023.116412.613610.54307157
O'REILLY, DillonEast Fremantle30121671.31078.9857.1221.86251418
O'SULLIVAN, JackSwan Districts392000.02211.0115.5115.55041
OTTAVIANO, GregorySwan Districts44431.04210.5256.3174.390129
PALMER, JesseSwan Districts51935271.822011.61628.5583.18903145
PARKER, MatthewSouth Fremantle3411960.821119.214212.9696.33805659
PATMORE, JakeClaremont181519111.324016.01359.01057.05502242
PAUNICH, ChristopherWest Coast473110.3124.0103.320.76004
PEARCE, AlexPeel Thunder193010.0237.7165.372.310021
PEARCE, AlexClaremont411000.01313.01111.022.01010
PEARSON, ChadSouth Fremantle1222110.043019.531814.51125.110604532
PEGORARO, NoahWest Perth3818230.131917.720611.41136.3102334731
PEIRCE, MitchellWest Perth2519830.433817.819310.21457.67208359
PELETIER, JacobPerth372100.52713.5178.5105.06003
PERKUSICH, SamPerth386010.08614.36110.2254.22411215
PINA, JarvisPeel Thunder1711000.019417.615614.2383.5570149
POLSON, LukePeel Thunder251000.01010.055.055.03000
POTENTE, StevenWest Perth279220.217919.99710.8829.14702213
POWELL, RowenSubiaco64000.05614.0399.8174.31811314
PUTT, LewisSubiaco2716420.31489.3563.5925.8262845422
QUILL, JaydenPerth307520.77911.3415.9385.4140276
RAMSAY, JacksonEast Perth28640.821426.810513.110913.63303939
RANDALL, MichaelPeel Thunder11171080.636821.623013.51388.17415752
RANKIN, ZacharyPeel Thunder299000.0738.1505.6232.6250159
REID, BenSubiaco233000.0227.3196.331.09032
REID, JordonPerth249210.212113.4495.4728.0261642815
REIDY, JiahSwan Districts11171360.817710.41036.1744.44916827
RICHARDSON, JackPerth114651.5379.3276.8102.516065
RIDDOCH, RudyWest Perth32202991.527213.61819.1914.68304668
RIGGIO, MattSwan Districts181715100.923313.71408.2935.55202744
RILEY, LachlanSwan Districts817940.524214.21498.8935.57203353
RIOLI, BenjaminSouth Fremantle611620.511910.8898.1302.72902317
ROBBINS, JoshuaSubiaco165110.2499.8306.0193.8170235
ROBERTSON, NicholasEast Perth2413690.521216.314811.4644.94823043
ROBILLIARD, LiamWest Coast6117470.21478.6744.4734.35304326
ROGERS, BaileyClaremont32123161.156526.936517.42009.512505699
ROGERS, MatthewPerth18116120.512611.5999.0272.53902333
ROHDE, DrewSubiaco3520000.026113.11517.61105.56605417
ROTHAM, JoshuaWest Coast351000.02323.01717.066.09010
ROTHAM, SamWest Perth195200.4408.0193.8214.21314117
RUSHFORTH, BenClaremont341010.01313.099.044.04034
SALECIC, JasonWest Perth24000.04310.8205.0235.813093
SALMERI, JarrodSouth Fremantle385100.25310.6336.6204.017058
SANDERSON, ZacPerth534300.84310.8164.0276.813064
SCHLENSOG, BlakeSouth Fremantle32201690.830615.323711.9693.5135132528
SCHLOITHE, HaidenSouth Fremantle12224131.153124.131514.32169.891010880
SCHOENFELD, JoshuaEast Fremantle205230.414428.87815.66613.21923616
SCHOFIELD, WillPeel Thunder110140.115615.610810.8484.854672624
SCHUMACHER, AngusEast Perth3134100.332925.318514.214411.15604265
SCOTT, AngusEast Perth27184130.251528.632317.919210.710003058
SEARS, JackPeel Thunder27151480.916210.81197.9432.95882326
SEARS, TyWest Coast189000.011112.3566.2556.1260911
SHANNON, KristopherWest Perth228000.010813.5668.3425.34001621
SHAW, MasonSouth Fremantle222152232.51999.51587.5412.0117152729
SHUEY, LukeWest Coast651000.02222.01111.01111.07044
SIDERIS, JacobSwan Districts312000.02211.084.0147.03031
SIMPSON, EddieEast Perth331629101.817310.81036.4704.475421618
SINCLAIR, HarryWest Coast5410350.312212.2606.0626.22712014
SINCLAIR, MichaelPerth714420.323316.61379.8966.97404723
SING, ConnorPerth507000.0446.3273.9172.4150171
SMALLWOOD, DylanClaremont5018000.01478.2894.9583.2451566
SMALLWOOD, TyronClaremont316430.7538.8294.8244.070169
SMITH, CodyEast Fremantle423110.33010.0186.0124.0100115
SMITH, JoshPerth51111.02323.01717.066.07016
SNADDEN, JordanEast Fremantle39220.211512.8616.8546.03402618
SOKOL, BenSubiaco181845272.522312.41578.7663.710803728
SPACKMAN, BraydenSwan Districts367000.0547.7395.6152.1140232
SPARKS, HarleyEast Perth4710310.317817.8959.5838.34402120
SPOONER, ReganSouth Fremantle107000.08412.0486.9365.1230147
SPYVEE, MaxClaremont2412220.218115.1726.01099.13304129
STAINSBY, KyleSubiaco218110.121912.21528.4673.76406619
STEEL, JackPerth487460.6517.3334.7182.62311910
STEPHENS, AnthonySwan Districts3819000.021811.51447.6743.95905021
STRNADICA, LukeEast Fremantle16181030.627315.21598.81146.3646193636
STROM, NoahSouth Fremantle2820000.021810.91256.3934.7750408
STROM, ZacharySouth Fremantle1421750.331615.01798.51376.5100175046
STUBBS, SamuelPerth231617201.118911.81187.4714.45705134
STURROCK, JamesPeel Thunder1810210.218218.211211.2707.06501617
STURT, SamPeel Thunder431023.33913.0237.7165.315076
SUBAN, NicholasSouth Fremantle8205140.331916.023311.7864.34206571
SUMICH, ZaneWest Coast6511120.113912.6898.1504.54742512
TASSONE, MichaelEast Fremantle3313330.223117.816012.3715.56203021
TAYLOR, HarryEast Fremantle201414.01515.099.066.05032
TAYLOR, MatthewPerth1014010.029020.717912.81117.97202412
TEAKLE, BrynnEast Fremantle367320.4618.7334.7284.01962157
TEDESCO, LiamWest Perth126300.58514.2498.2366.01602217
THOMAS, LenoPeel Thunder233000.04414.73511.793.07037
THOMPSON, SeatonSouth Fremantle376000.06911.5274.5427.0180243
THORNE, TyronePeel Thunder8161671.036923.122013.81499.37506034
TODD, KoopahWest Perth333100.33311.0237.7103.310034
TREACY, AnthonyClaremont229660.710411.6687.6364.03001315
TREACY, JoshPeel Thunder102623.03015.0199.5115.5132684
TREW, ZaneWest Coast2611120.119717.9797.211810.72005423
TUCKER, DurakEast Fremantle1911010.011410.4585.3565.1260176
TURNER, JesseSwan Districts2916440.340025.022614.117410.99605258
UNDERWOOD, JoshEast Perth401010.01010.055.055.00031
UPTON, LewisSubiaco103020.03812.7258.3134.3120139
VALENTE, LukePeel Thunder389710.816017.89010.0707.84203525
VAN ROOYEN, JacobClaremont325330.6377.4234.6142.813127
VARDY, NathanWest Coast19101351.311311.3707.0434.3343151316
WAITE, NelsonSwan Districts213000.025519.616612.8896.85402912
WALKER, BrandonPeel Thunder234000.05112.8348.5174.317045
WALTERS, MaxSubiaco913860.618814.51289.8604.64414636
WARD, MatthewSouth Fremantle152000.03316.5199.5147.03073
WARNER, CoreyEast Fremantle114110.35112.8297.3225.5100811
WATERMAN, JakeWest Coast241032.56416.05513.892.3340138
WATSON, JakSwan Districts3012420.316713.91068.8615.14803126
WATSON, NicholasWest Coast251101.077.033.044.03911
WATSON, TobePeel Thunder47110.112718.17610.9517.34715259
WATTS, CoreyEast Perth309010.0808.9475.2333.726097
WESSELS, GeorgeSouth Fremantle49050.013715.29310.3444.91905329
WEST, ConnorWest Coast,West Perth310250.226226.215115.111111.14406155
WESTERN, JoelPeel Thunder14121421.220417.01149.5907.55102534
WILHELM, BlakeWest Perth1711010.023221.118817.1444.05801820
WILLCOCKS, KyeEast Perth515000.030320.221814.5855.77203512
WILLIAMS, BaileyWest Coast329570.610211.3576.3455.0352101822
WILSON, BlayneSouth Fremantle3014000.014910.6835.9664.7500149
WILSON, JackWest Coast351101.055.033.022.00020
WILSON, WarrickSwan Districts471115121.41029.3696.3333.04301526
WINDER, IsiahWest Coast229820.914416.0667.3788.73101721
WITHERDEN, AlexWest Coast237000.019027.114821.1426.04601721
WRIGHT, StanleyEast Perth714450.321415.31218.6936.63403046
YACCOB, DavidPeel Thunder322000.02412.0136.5115.55041
YEO, ElliotWest Coast61000.01313.099.044.02083
YOUNG, BrandanWest Coast712010.073.521.052.52020
YOUNG, HaydenPeel Thunder102000.03819.02814.0105.012042
YOUNG, MatthewEast Perth6162081.323214.51046.51288.04804335
YUKICH, TroyWest Perth263010.0186.0134.351.747453

[Top]


2021

All Players for

Click the column headings to sort and tilt your phone to landscape mode to view extended stats.
Player Team Games G B D M HO
ABBOTT, TravisSouth Fremantle73757190
ACRES, BlakePeel Thunder10127611
AH CHEE, BrendonWest Coast34248110
AH CHEE, JakobEast Fremantle2112070
AINSWORTH, BraydenWest Coast1541389730
AJANG, AjangEast Perth104410329172
ALEXANDRE, NathanWest Perth1144128450
ALVAREZ, SamClaremont30036140
AMEDURI, ChristianEast Perth1853294540
ANDERSON, CameronClaremont3212850
ANDERSON, FrankSwan Districts1767433580
ANTONIO, MitchellWest Perth121715149720
ATKINSON, JakobSubiaco4102771
AVERY, JackPerth1000165490
BAILEY, LachlanEast Fremantle114073289
BAIN, MitchellSwan Districts30130110
BALDWIN, ThomasClaremont2000241580
BALDWIN-WRIGHT, DakotaPerth5216110113
BANFIELD, BaileyPeel Thunder67876221
BARKER, KyeSouth Fremantle80077240
BARTON, IsaacClaremont20309219650
BASKERVILLE, KyleEast Fremantle1801390820
BAYOK, TarirSwan Districts921125380
BECK, JacksonSwan Districts1810321960
BELL, BlairPeel Thunder161917202711
BELLCHAMBERS, JaxonSouth Fremantle2102650
BENNELL, RyanPeel Thunder1012673170
BENNELL, TrayePeel Thunder1102161520
BENNETT, ThomasEast Fremantle1868318541
BENTLEY, SebastianWest Coast90195260
BEVERLEY, JackSubiaco61079170
BEWLEY, BrettPeel Thunder30267190
BIRD, OscarPerth62563210
BLACK, AaronWest Perth20586121280
BLAKELY, ConnorPeel Thunder625152300
BLECHYNDEN, TomSouth Fremantle2242475800
BLEE, NathanEast Perth1800364630
BLIGHT, JacobClaremont30038110
BOCKMAN, TimothyEast Fremantle16157195410
BOEKHORST, BlaineEast Fremantle1589329820
BOLTON, JyeClaremont211896321211
BORCHET, RyanSubiaco57749220
BORGOGNO, DanielWest Coast601461957
BOULES, AdamEast Perth1001640
BOYES, ThomasWest Perth1720221510
BRANDER, JarrodWest Coast511131340
BRAUT, MichaelSubiaco202111246724
BRAYSHAW, HamishWest Coast1886408920
BRIGHT, SebastianSwan Districts60051100
BROADBENT, JacksonPeel Thunder31322627
BROCK, SandyPeel Thunder1021772735
BROGAN-HENRY, TarkynPerth50048130
BROWNE, MitchellPerth1277158460
BULLER, JackClaremont21312024375127
BURKE, JackWest Perth31030120
BURTON, MatthewEast Fremantle1451166290
BUSHER, HaydnPerth54483291
BUSHER, JordanWest Coast11741284944
BYRNE, CoreyPerth1883342580
BYRON, GlennSouth Fremantle70093150
CAHILL, JaxonEast Perth60067200
CAMERON, JarrodWest Coast4301680
CARTER, JasonClaremont2003281571
CARY, JakWest Coast51048150
CARY, KristianPerth152719185502
CHALMERS, CoreyEast Fremantle1112690
CIPRO, JoshuaSwan Districts1914379500
CLARK, GregSubiaco191011515950
CLARK, JyePerth93399220
CLARKE, AidanSwan Districts19177321850
CLARKE, ReganPerth1151158480
CLINCH, IsaacSubiaco102093310
COLLEDGE, BrantPerth1003175453
COLLINS, WilliamSwan Districts1110100400
CONCA, ReecePeel Thunder1001161460
CONIGLIO, JacobPerth1500220640
COOLEY, JackEast Perth1201167360
COSTIGAN, DevenSwan Districts100200
CROWDEN, MitchellPeel Thunder41081200
CULLEN, LachlanPeel Thunder13116863544
CURNOW, MitchelWest Coast30147150
DATSON, CalebSouth Fremantle32228100
DAVIDSON, CameronEast Fremantle2001500
DAVIES, MorganEast Fremantle632131230
DAVIS, AnthonyClaremont1500155400
DAVIS, AustinPerth1632313700
DEEGAN, JoeyWest Coast1654234460
DELAHUNTY, LachlanSubiaco175840197312
DELAPORTE, BenjaminWest Perth161121739251
DENT, ZacharySouth Fremantle60192160
DEWAR (LITHERLAND), AngusSubiaco1820297700
DITTMAR, KadeEast Perth100300
DIXON, HughEast Fremantle91941175820
DOBSON, MitchellEast Perth9125170451
DONALDSON, BrandonSouth Fremantle192313301790
DONEY, JarradSouth Fremantle50065100
DRAGOVICH, JacobSouth Fremantle2263479900
DUGAN, JakeSwan Districts30027120
DUMAN, TaylinPeel Thunder713159570
EARDLEY, CameronEast Fremantle1534357830
EASTLAND, OliverClaremont173425562536
EATON, NathanEast Perth1400200520
EDMONDS, BrentPerth1552251830
EDWARDS, BenClaremont2086412580
EDWARDS, HarryWest Coast70077323
EDWARDS, LukeWest Coast612107250
EDWARDS, StevenSouth Fremantle64372340
EDWARDS, ThomasSwan Districts11188100310
EDWARDS-BALDWIN, ThomasEast Perth15127159350
ELLIOTT, BenClaremont40373120
ENGLAND, CallanClaremont213021310940
ENGLISH, LukeEast Fremantle16115337390
ERCEG, BrandonSwan Districts19002871040
EWING, JamesPeel Thunder900102410
EYRES, ChristianPerth8107414210
FARAONE, JordanSubiaco10141199330
FEENEY, LachlanWest Coast71152180
FISHER, AndrewPerth1500205570
FISHER, SamuelSwan Districts18149453590
FITZGERALD, BenWest Coast500401411
FLINT, ChazWest Coast72075270
FLORENCA, JakeSouth Fremantle712133210
FOLEY, LukeWest Coast1121211440
FREE, HamishSouth Fremantle110210712380
FULLGRABE, BradleyEast Perth1300118310
FULLGRABE, KaidynSubiaco5003690
FULLGRABE, KobySubiaco1000111300
GARCIA, CallumSwan Districts110810
GARLETT, JarrodWest Coast9101566170
GAULT, CoreySwan Districts123320857379
GEORGE, RoyPeel Thunder2211130
GERMS, MatthewSwan Districts10128613290
GIBLETT, ClaytonPerth15831214147
GIRO, StefanPeel Thunder1388245470
GOLDING, BenjaminSubiaco5404360
GORRINGE, FinnEast Fremantle1101121320
GRAY, BrodiePerth6015030
GREY, BradyPerth1133244560
GUADAGNIN, ZacWest Perth19103481020
GUELFI, LoganClaremont3022260
HALL, AidenSouth Fremantle1150129400
HAMILTON, MarkWest Perth191023410417
HAMP, AntonClaremont1023111460
HANCOCK, BenjaminPeel Thunder18554011004
HANSEN, EthanWest Coast1433135380
HARDISTY, DeclanClaremont2110244750
HARDISTY, JaredClaremont1234226270
HARRIS, ChadSubiaco2078350830
HAYDEN, JordanEast Perth1001440
HAYWARD, SimonPerth3222140
HEAL, AaronSubiaco1863223921
HENDERSON, MitchellPerth60062140
HENRY, LiamPeel Thunder34350140
HICKMOTT, LiamSubiaco1924298530
HICKMOTT, WilSubiaco16102290670
HIGGINS, BrockSouth Fremantle120215620414
HILL, StephenPeel Thunder100210
HILL, ZacharyPerth1400153410
HILLE, ShayneEast Perth1888268720
HITCHCOCK, CoreyPerth2111350
HOBLEY, TristanWest Perth1724376910
HOLMES, CoreyEast Fremantle44146160
HOUGH, BradyPeel Thunder1102290
HOUSE, TimmClaremont611458343
HOWARD, AlexSwan Districts1700157610
HOWES, JakePeel Thunder2012550
HOWLETT, BenPeel Thunder865131330
HUG, KieranWest Coast14165174450
HUGHES, EthanPeel Thunder31047180
HUMBLE, MichaelWest Coast72165140
HUNTER, JaidenPerth2211389
HUTCHINGS, MarkWest Coast853202380
IRELAND, NathanSwan Districts661481550
JAMIESON, CallumWest Coast13321293488
JANSEN, JarradEast Fremantle18663425140
JETTA, LewisSwan Districts1163127290
JOHN, NyikaPerth2001370
JOHNSON, BenWest Coast1541297390
JOHNSON, KellenWest Perth100520
JOHNSON, MatthewSubiaco3022040
JONES, ChristopherSwan Districts19642451375
JONES, JamaineWest Coast34157120
JONES, MarshallPerth32336161
JONES, ScottEast Perth1810219858568
JUPP, MatthewEast Fremantle1800206822
KEITEL, TylerWest Perth19703427110739
KELLY, ManfredSouth Fremantle17104211350
KENNEDY, HaydenSubiaco1410267570
KERNUTT, SashaWest Perth65870280
KERR, RohanEast Perth17444401270
KITCHIN, LeighSubiaco1973473690
KITCHINGMAN, BodiePeel Thunder621102290
KNIGHT, JacksonPeel Thunder63364300
KNOTT, KeeganWest Perth204521187560
KOMMER, NickEast Fremantle15139183630
KUEK, SebitEast Perth30126108
LA FONTAINE, KanePerth3002460
LAKE, BrodiePeel Thunder1864181604
LANE, KalenClaremont11011426
LANGDON, ZacWest Coast46065140
LANGLANDS, DoultonPerth1090124230
LAWLER, BraydenPeel Thunder171610210640
LEGGETT, CodyEast Fremantle910140290
LESTER-SMITH, RyanEast Fremantle1675246530
LEWSEY, JackClaremont1601267430
LIM, RyanClaremont2176495880
LLOYD, MatthewWest Perth1100190430
LOCKYER, JordanSubiaco1700193671
LOGUE, GriffinPeel Thunder1001570
LYNCH, AidanEast Perth171084221080
LYNCH, ConalWest Perth2014113521021
MAGRO, JaydenEast Perth182420163450
MAIN, DylanSouth Fremantle864152313
MALLARD, MichaelWest Perth1009414
MANUEL, AlexanderClaremont214221241870
MANZONE, TrentWest Perth801213510
MARLIN, LennonWest Coast1634245570
MARSH, HarrisonSubiaco1917174391010
MARSH, JonoEast Fremantle153018271824
MARTIN, ChristianPerth20113310
MARTIN, NicholasSubiaco172415247893
MARTINIS, LachlanClaremont1702429800
MASKOS, JasonSouth Fremantle2000254780
MASTEN, ChrisPerth701146240
MATERA, BaileySubiaco19713258750
MATERA, BrandonSubiaco131916192750
MATTHEWS, OskarSubiaco40023466
MAYO, JackSubiaco452431331
MCCARTHY, CamSouth Fremantle41230111
MCCRACKEN, HarrisonClaremont68160220
MCGEE, JalenWest Coast80074300
MCGUIRE, BenEast Perth240910
MCGUIRE, ReubenEast Fremantle10111003312
MCILVINNEY, JarradPeel Thunder100615
MCINNES, FraserPerth763703060
MCKENZIE, ShaquilleEast Perth31139140
MCPARTLAND, ConorPerth1162168280
MCQUILKIN, TobySouth Fremantle1600232610
MEADE, JamieEast Fremantle1600179320
MEDHAT, ThomasWest Perth30135165
MEEK, LloydPeel Thunder105215736343
MENEGOLA, NickSubiaco4103780
MERRETT, JacksonPeel Thunder18444031060
MERRITT, NicholasEast Perth131112125547
MIDDLETON, BenPeel Thunder55136160
MILLER, JacobSubiaco50048150
MILLER, JimmySouth Fremantle22191127388240
MILLER, StevenClaremont103211327122
MINEAR, MaxClaremont3122554
MITCHELL, KaneClaremont1540298670
MONAGHAN, TomEast Fremantle119697400
MONTAUBAN, AlexanderEast Fremantle1047107390
MORGAN, RylieClaremont3014980
MOTLOP, JesseSouth Fremantle89569220
MOULTON, TysonWest Perth1985266683
MOUNTFORD, DeclanClaremont2135382800
MSANDO, JacobEast Perth1800240630
MUNNS, DeanWest Perth2011259780
MURDOCK, MilanEast Fremantle41399140
MURPHY, MaxEast Fremantle1342125430
MURRAY, NathanWest Perth1085202520
NELSON, JacksonWest Coast2215690
NELSON, ScottWest Perth1500189350
NELSON, ShaneWest Perth2034626730
NESBITT, TylerPeel Thunder4002540
NEWTON, TrentSouth Fremantle80078170
NICHOLAS, KaseyPerth1533206730
NINYETTE, CodySouth Fremantle224315250540
NITSCHKE, CooperWest Coast14165141310
NOBLE, BraydenSwan Districts19241521810354
NORTH, TaylorEast Perth1800183570
NOTTE, TonySwan Districts19132511120
O'DONNELL, ThomasWest Perth2010716855101
O'DONOHUE, JehbSwan Districts2003170
O'DRISCOLL, NathanPeel Thunder1415210550
O'NEILL, XavierWest Coast1346300430
O'REILLY, DillonEast Fremantle12167107625
O'SULLIVAN, JackSwan Districts2002250
OTTAVIANO, GregorySwan Districts4434290
PALMER, JesseSwan Districts193527220890
PARKER, MatthewSouth Fremantle1196211380
PATMORE, JakeClaremont151911240550
PAUNICH, ChristopherWest Coast3111260
PEARCE, AlexPeel Thunder30123100
PEARCE, AlexClaremont1001310
PEARSON, ChadSouth Fremantle22114301060
PEGORARO, NoahWest Perth182331910233
PEIRCE, MitchellWest Perth1983338720
PELETIER, JacobPerth2102760
PERKUSICH, SamPerth60186241
PINA, JarvisPeel Thunder1100194570
POLSON, LukePeel Thunder1001030
POTENTE, StevenWest Perth922179470
POWELL, RowenSubiaco40056181
PUTT, LewisSubiaco164214826284
QUILL, JaydenPerth75279140
RAMSAY, JacksonEast Perth864214330
RANDALL, MichaelPeel Thunder17108368741
RANKIN, ZacharyPeel Thunder90073250
REID, BenSubiaco3002290
REID, JordonPerth92112126164
REIDY, JiahSwan Districts17136177491
RICHARDSON, JackPerth46537160
RIDDOCH, RudyWest Perth20299272830
RIGGIO, MattSwan Districts171510233520
RILEY, LachlanSwan Districts1794242720
RIOLI, BenjaminSouth Fremantle1162119290
ROBBINS, JoshuaSubiaco51149170
ROBERTSON, NicholasEast Perth1369212482
ROBILLIARD, LiamWest Coast1747147530
ROGERS, BaileyClaremont2123165651250
ROGERS, MatthewPerth11612126390
ROHDE, DrewSubiaco2000261660
ROTHAM, JoshuaWest Coast1002390
ROTHAM, SamWest Perth520401314
RUSHFORTH, BenClaremont1011340
SALECIC, JasonWest Perth40043130
SALMERI, JarrodSouth Fremantle51053170
SANDERSON, ZacPerth43043130
SCHLENSOG, BlakeSouth Fremantle2016930613513
SCHLOITHE, HaidenSouth Fremantle222413531910
SCHOENFELD, JoshuaEast Fremantle523144192
SCHOFIELD, WillPeel Thunder10141565467
SCHUMACHER, AngusEast Perth13410329560
SCOTT, AngusEast Perth184135151000
SEARS, JackPeel Thunder15148162588
SEARS, TyWest Coast900111260
SHANNON, KristopherWest Perth800108400
SHAW, MasonSouth Fremantle21522319911715
SHUEY, LukeWest Coast1002270
SIDERIS, JacobSwan Districts2002230
SIMPSON, EddieEast Perth1629101737542
SINCLAIR, HarryWest Coast1035122271
SINCLAIR, MichaelPerth1442233740
SING, ConnorPerth70044150
SMALLWOOD, DylanClaremont1800147451
SMALLWOOD, TyronClaremont6435370
SMITH, CodyEast Fremantle31130100
SMITH, JoshPerth1112370
SNADDEN, JordanEast Fremantle922115340
SOKOL, BenSubiaco1845272231080
SPACKMAN, BraydenSwan Districts70054140
SPARKS, HarleyEast Perth1031178440
SPOONER, ReganSouth Fremantle70084230
SPYVEE, MaxClaremont1222181330
STAINSBY, KyleSubiaco1811219640
STEEL, JackPerth746512311
STEPHENS, AnthonySwan Districts1900218590
STRNADICA, LukeEast Fremantle1810327364619
STROM, NoahSouth Fremantle2000218750
STROM, ZacharySouth Fremantle217531610017
STUBBS, SamuelPerth161720189570
STURROCK, JamesPeel Thunder1021182650
STURT, SamPeel Thunder310239150
SUBAN, NicholasSouth Fremantle20514319420
SUMICH, ZaneWest Coast1112139474
TASSONE, MichaelEast Fremantle1333231620
TAYLOR, HarryEast Fremantle1411550
TAYLOR, MatthewPerth1401290720
TEAKLE, BrynnEast Fremantle732611962
TEDESCO, LiamWest Perth63085160
THOMAS, LenoPeel Thunder3004470
THOMPSON, SeatonSouth Fremantle60069180
THORNE, TyronePeel Thunder16167369750
TODD, KoopahWest Perth31033100
TREACY, AnthonyClaremont966104300
TREACY, JoshPeel Thunder262301326
TREW, ZaneWest Coast1112197200
TUCKER, DurakEast Fremantle1101114260
TURNER, JesseSwan Districts1644400960
UNDERWOOD, JoshEast Perth1011000
UPTON, LewisSubiaco30238120
VALENTE, LukePeel Thunder971160420
VAN ROOYEN, JacobClaremont53337131
VARDY, NathanWest Coast1013511334315
WAITE, NelsonSwan Districts1300255540
WALKER, BrandonPeel Thunder40051170
WALTERS, MaxSubiaco1386188441
WARD, MatthewSouth Fremantle2003330
WARNER, CoreyEast Fremantle41151100
WATERMAN, JakeWest Coast410364340
WATSON, JakSwan Districts1242167480
WATSON, NicholasWest Coast110739
WATSON, TobePeel Thunder7111274715
WATTS, CoreyEast Perth90180260
WESSELS, GeorgeSouth Fremantle905137190
WEST, ConnorWest Perth1025262440
WESTERN, JoelPeel Thunder12142204510
WILHELM, BlakeWest Perth1101232580
WILLCOCKS, KyeEast Perth1500303720
WILLIAMS, BaileyWest Coast95710235210
WILSON, BlayneSouth Fremantle1400149500
WILSON, JackWest Coast110500
WILSON, WarrickSwan Districts111512102430
WINDER, IsiahWest Coast982144310
WITHERDEN, AlexWest Coast700190460
WRIGHT, StanleyEast Perth1445214340
YACCOB, DavidPeel Thunder2002450
YEO, ElliotWest Coast1001320
YOUNG, BrandanWest Coast201720
YOUNG, HaydenPeel Thunder20038120
YOUNG, MatthewEast Perth16208232480
YUKICH, TroyWest Perth30118474

[Top]